Results of the 13th International Art and Graphic Contest "In My Homeland"

Body: 

The jury board looked through 10 615 works received for the Contest from 32 countries: Argentina, Azerbaijan, Armenia, Belarus, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bulgaria, China, Croatia, Germany, Hungary, India, Indonesia, Iran, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Latvia, Lithuania, Macedonia, Malazya, Moldova, Poland, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Slovenia, Sri Lanka, Taiwan, Thailand, Turkey, United Arab Emirates, USA and Ukraine took part.

As the result of the contest 724 works are awarded Laureate Diplomas among which 170 works have the Laureate Diplomas with medal, 181 works have the Laureate Diplomas, 373 works have the Diplomas and 1772 works got Thank-You Letters.

All awards will be sent to the winners before July 1, 2018.

Exhibition based on the results of the 13th International Art Contest «In My Homeland» which will include 349 works by winners of the contest will be on display at the Art Gallery "Nature and Creativity" of the National center for environmental and local history in Minsk. Opening ceremony and awarding the winners of competition will be held on April, 10 at 11.00 at National center for environmental and local history.

We invite everyone to the opening of the exhibition !!!!

For more information, please call +375 17 555 52 40, +375 29 6277923!

WE THANK ALL THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE CONTEST AND CONGRATULATE THE WINNERS!
(if you find an error in name, please y.o. us know by e-mail info@children-art.org)


ARGENTINA


Thank You Letter

Bengoa Morena, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Bernado Pia, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Besso Geraldine, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Busico Geronimo, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Castelli Andrada Martin, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Cerrajeria Luisina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Gallardo Gala, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Gonzalez Leyla, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Olalde Antonella, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Paladino Antonio, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Scarola Naiara, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.
Silva Gaton Pilar, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saadi G.


ARMENIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Avetisyan Anna, 6 y.o., «Fairy-Tale», teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Vanoyan Daniel', 7 y.o., «Birdie», teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Aivazyan Artem, 8 y.o., «Beauty saloon», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Arutyunyan Eliza, 7 y.o., «Friends», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Babayan Syuzanna, 10 y.o., «Dance», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Mnacakanyan Sonya, 8 y.o., «At school», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Melikyan Ariana, 6 y.o., «Grooms», teacher Kazaryan A., Yerevan
Vanoyan Daniel', 7 y.o., «Dinosaurs», teacher Sukiasyan T., Yerevan

Laureate Diploma

Gevondyan Djulieta, 5 y.o., «Heavyweight», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Vardui Arakelyan, 9 y.o., «Choir», teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan

Diploma

Arutyunyan Ani, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Hachatryan Mariam, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Karapetyan Anjela, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Karapetyan Anjela, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A., Yerevan
Karapetyan Anjela, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A., Yerevan
Makaryan Silvi, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Mirzoyan Varujan, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A., Yerevan
Vancyan Razmik, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan

Thank You Letter

Abadjyan Ani, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Airapetyan Aida, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Aivazyan Arsen, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Abraamyan M., Yerevan
Aivazyan Karen, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Abraamyan M., Yerevan
Altunyan Liliana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Andreasyan Iren, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Arakelyan Mane, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Arakelyan Vardui, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sukiasyan T. , Yerevan
Arutyunyan Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Avetisyan Anna, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Barsegyan Anna, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Barsegyan Anna, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Chatiryan Viktoriya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sukiasyan T., Yerevan
Danielyan Syuzanna, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Davtyan Mariam, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Egiazaryan Jasmin, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Egiazaryan Jasmin, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Galstyan Ariana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Galstyan Laura, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Gasparyan Karina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Gevorgyan Liliana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Gevorgyan Lyusi, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Grigoryan Anush, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Grigoryan Tatev, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Israelyan Alisa, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Karapetyan Anjela, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Karapetyan Narek, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Kartashan Asmik, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Kazaryan Elen, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Kokores Mihail, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Maadunc Marina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Malhasyan Mane, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Manukyan Donara, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Margaryan Narine, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Markaryan Mari-Araks, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Mashinyan Vaag, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Matevosyan Sona, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Melikyan Angelina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Melikyan Ariana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Minasyan Katarina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Mirzoyan Varujan, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Mkrtchyan Asmik, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Mkrtchyan Asmik, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Movsisyan Arutyun, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Movsisyan Viktoriya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Nalbandyan Mane, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Pogosyan Anna, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Sargsyan Yana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Simonyan Eliza, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Stepanyan Ejeni, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Stepanyan Karine, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Vacnyan Angelina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Vancyan Angelina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Vardanyan Daniel, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sukiasyan T., Yerevan
Vardanyan Narek, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Vardanyan Narek, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Zorabyan Artem, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan


BELARUS


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Antonenko Aleksandr, 14 y.o., «Sweets and chickens», teacher Brin S. A., Marjina Horka, Pekhavichy dist., Minsk reg.
Barcevich Anastasiya, 15 y.o., «Magic hands of my grandmother», teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Bezvoditskaya Anna, 11 y.o., «And from our window», teacher Dobryanskaya L. L., Vitsebsk
Cherkasova Polina, 15 y.o., «June evening», teacher Buhovka O. D., Hrodna
Filatova Anna, 9 y.o., «Friends», teacher Dorojko O. V., Vitsebsk
Galkin Aleksandr, 14 y.o., «Grandma's house of Agatha», teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Gamza Dar'ya, 12 y.o., «Nesvizh Castle», teacher Kolkovskaya S. K., Stoubtsy, Minsk reg.
Gapanovich Nikolai, 16 y.o., «Evening», teacher Karabel'nikov A. V., Minsk
Grakova Zlata, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Krikalo Alena, 15 y.o., «And there are no residents», teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Kumin Nikita, 14 y.o., «Travel to the outskirts of the», teacher Chuikova E. P., Vitsebsk
Martynova Eva, 6 y.o., «Giraffe», teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mazyr, Homel reg.
Popelysh Anastasiya, 15 y.o., «Self-portrait», teacher Dmitruk N. A., Marjina Horka, Pekhavichy dist., Minsk reg.
Samohval Anastasiya, 16 y.o., «Quiet courtyard», teacher Matusevich T. I., Kletsk, Minsk reg.
Shatilo Zosya, 9 y.o., «Near the well. The beginning», teacher Shatilo Yu. V., Minsk
Volkova Diana, 14 y.o., «Grandmother's favorites», teacher Puhovskii D. K., Mahilyou
Yakubovskii Maksim, 16 y.o., «My birch edge», teacher Mihailov V. M., Brest

Laureate Diploma

Bogatko Elizaveta, 16 y.o., First snow, teacher Mel'nikova N. N., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Bondarik Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Frosty evening, teacher Matusevich T. I., Kletsk, Minsk reg.
Buhtarevich Alina, 12 y.o., I want to emirates, teacher Chehovskih E. A., Krasnaya Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk reg.
Cymbalyuk Zlata, 8 y.o., teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Cymbalyuk Zlata, 8 y.o., Lilac Elephant, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Gurinovich Elizaveta, 5 y.o., The harvest festival. Gathering pumpkins, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Isachenko Zahar, 8 y.o., Breakfast I will share with a friend, teacher Dorojko O. V., Vitsebsk
Kanovalenko Dar'ya, 8 y.o., The village, teacher Dorojko O. V., Vitsebsk
Katargina Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Grandma's Plum, teacher Mel'nik K. P., Minsk
Katmakova Evelina, 15 y.o., Moonlight from the outskirts, teacher Buzikov V. M., Vitsebsk
Kolodovskaya Kseniya, 15 y.o., Neighborhood Cottage, teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Koneckaya Mariya, 7 y.o., Traveling in snowy countries, teacher Eremenko A. V., Kozenki, Mazyr dist., Homel reg.
Kozlovskii Savelii, 8 y.o., Work until night, teacher Sokolova L. V., Zaslavl, Minsk reg.
Kudryakova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., Chagall outskirts, teacher Durov I. V., Vitsebsk
Kulakova Kira, 9 y.o., Yellow day, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Levshevich Dar'ya, 11 y.o., In field, teacher Vabischevich I. A., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Mel'nik Polina, 16 y.o., Street July 11 house №15, teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Semchuk Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Village, teacher Kuznecova E. V., Hrodna
Sereda Maksim, 8 y.o., Excursion to Minsk, teacher Kuchura T. V., Haradzischa, Baranovichy dist., Brest reg.
Shivil'ko Anastasiya, 13 y.o., Evening, teacher Harol'skaya V. A., Hrodna
Skorobogatov Tihon, 8 y.o., Metro builders, teacher Pashkevich A. G., Enerhetyki town, Dzyarzhynsk dist., Minsk reg.
Varaksa Alesya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk

Diploma

Abramenko Denis, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedorovskii M. A., Minsk
Antonchik Aleksandra, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shelkovaya N. M., Byaroza, Brest reg.
Ban' Anna, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Susha V. V., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Ban' Anna, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Susha V. V., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Bondareva Ekaterina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rakickaya S. N., Homel
Brigunec Kirill, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Bruchikova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yacenko I. I., Mahilyou
Tseslionok Ul'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rakickaya S. N., Homel
Eroshkina Anastasiya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Garbar Aleksandra, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mazyr, Homel reg.
Gutkovich Anna, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Ivanova Alina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Ivanova Valeriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tracevskaya E. V., Vitsebsk
Kalennik Kseniya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shelkovaya N. M., Byaroza, Brest reg.
Kashtanova Polina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sharkova N. L., Vitsebsk
Konoval Dar'ya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolkovskaya S. K., Stoubtsy, Minsk reg.
Kosterova Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Kovalev Nazar, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poltoran E. A., Homel
Kovganova Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kovalenko S. N., Mahilyou
Kovgar Angelina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuchura T. V., Haradzischa, Baranovichy dist., Brest reg.
Kukain Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shatilo Yu. V., Minsk
Lesun Angelina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Litvin Kseniya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Maisak Anastasiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zenchik M. N., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Maksimovich Yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Goryanec E.V., Hrodna
Man'ko Alisa, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mazyr, Homel reg.
Melyancova Yanina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikonyuk E. M., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Nichiporovich Nikolai, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Novickii Matvei, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikonyuk E. M., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Pervenenok Alena, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Poleschuk Sof'ya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Pyshnaya Viktoriya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grudinskaya N. O., Valkavysk, Hrodna reg.
Rak Marika, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Revenok Dar'ya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedotkina M. V., Homel
Rogiznaya Aleksa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Rudakovskaya Aleksandra, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Savnev Pavel, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sharkova N. L., Vitsebsk
Semchenko Tat'yana, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vladimirova I. V., Klimavichy, Mahilyow reg.
Severtoka Anjelika, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pogojel'skii A.A., Hrodna
Shibutovich Demid, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grudinskaya N. O., Valkavysk, Hrodna reg.
Shuk Ekaterina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaiceva E. F., Vitsebsk
Sivchenko Anna, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mazyr, Homel reg.
Snytko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Deshko T. A., Hrodna
Spiridonova Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sivcova O. G., Vitsebsk
Timofeeva Ul'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Tracevskii Timofee, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Turovec Taisiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mazyr, Homel reg.
Vanevich Tat'yana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirylovich G. A., Minsk
Volkova Evgeniya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dorojko O. V., Vitsebsk

Thank You Letter

Abramchik Alina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Abramchik Ul'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Adamchik Nadejda, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koktysh A. A., Lyakhavichy, Brest reg.
Adamovich Eva, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Afanasenko Diana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Efremova D. A., Homel
Alaeva Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tracevskaya E. V., Vitsebsk
Aleksandrova Zarema, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Durov I. V., Vitsebsk
Alekseeva Ul'yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tracevskaya E. V., Vitsebsk
Aliev Samir, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Skripnikova L. V., Vitsebsk
Anischik Marina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuryadchik I. A., Hrodna
Antonchik Aleksandra, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shelkovaya N. M., Byaroza, Brest reg.
Antonova Evgeniya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dmitruk N. A., Marjina Horka, Pekhavichy dist., Minsk reg.
Arhireeva Maiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dobryanskaya L. L., Vitsebsk
Avdeeva Tat'yana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Filipovich A. V., Hrodna
Azarenko Mariya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tracevskaya E. V., Vitsebsk
Babarikina Vlada, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Adamovich E. P., Vitsebsk
Badkova Mariya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bukataya S. A., Mahilyou
Bairachenko Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shulyakovskaya K.  ., Lyakhavichy, Brest reg.
Ban' Anna, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Susha V. V., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Belik Tat'yana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shit'ko O. Yu., Nyasvizh, Minsk reg.
Belohvostov Serafim, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kovalenko S. N., Mahilyou
Belonojko Lada, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bukataya S. A., Mahilyou
Beresnev Nikita, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Beresnev Nikita, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Besova Marta, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nazarova N.V., Hrodna
Bibik Ekaterina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mickevich S. I., Lebedzeva, Maladzechna dist., Minsk reg.
Bondar Vlad, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mazyr, Homel reg.
Bondarchuk Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Glushko N. N., Kozenki, Mazyr dist., Homel reg.
Bondareiko Kira, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belaya E. L., Machulischy, Minsk dist., Minsk reg.
Boreiko Viktoriya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sidorenko I. A., Brest, Brest reg.
Burda Alisa, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedotkina M. V., Homel
Burkovskaya Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechitsa, Homel reg.
Bychkova Kseniya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Calko Yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Eremenko A. V., Kozenki, Mazyr dist., Homel reg.
Ceslik Anna-Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Luk'yan T. V., Lida, Hrodna reg.
Chadovich Vladislava, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konovalova M. P., Nyasvizh, Minsk reg.
Chehovskaya Vasilisa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Efremova O. V., Mahilyou
Chelaya Alina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ryjkov V.A., Hrodna
Chemodanov Gleb, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sarnackaya I. Yu., Minsk
Chernyak Sofiya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Eremenko A. V., Kozenki, Mazyr dist., Homel reg.
Cheslavskaya Kseniya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Truhan K. A., Mahilyou
Chumak Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Andryushina V. G., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Titenok Anna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rakickaya S. N., Homel
Cygankova Evgeniya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bukataya S. A., Mahilyou
Darbaidze Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zen'ko A. V., Stoubtsy, Minsk reg.
Dargevich Kseniya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Viteckaya S.K., Hrodna
Davidyuk Zlata, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaikshnaris O. A., Dzyarzhynsk, Minsk reg.
Derevyanko Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hodunai N.S., Hrodna
Dmitruk Ekaterina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shatilo Yu. V., Minsk
Dodatko Arsenii, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Solyshko N. A., Brest, Brest reg.
Dovmatovich Il'ya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bondarchik E. A., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Dovnar Varvara, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shatilo Yu. V., Minsk
Dovnar Varvara, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shatilo Yu. V., Minsk
Drichic Ekaterina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Samosyuk A. N., Ivatsevichy, Brest reg.
Dyachenko Petr, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dyagel' N. A., Minsk
Dyachenko Petr, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dyagel' N. A., Minsk
Dyachenko Petr, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dyagel' N. A., Minsk
Dyatlov Il'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikonyuk E. M., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Egorova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Erofeeva Mariya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kovalenko S. N., Mahilyou
Fedorenkova Bogdana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Buyanova N. A., Vitsebsk
Filyutich Mariya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedkovich N. A., Tselekhany, Ivatsevichy dist., Brest reg.
Galko Vera, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bushinskaya E. A., Homel
Galko Vera, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bushinskaya E. A., Homel
Gavrilik Ol'ga, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Goryanec E.V., Hrodna
Gavrilova Alisa, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Gladkaya Aleksandra, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolos E. P., Baranavichy, Brest reg.
Gnutov Kirill, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Golovchik Vera, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Reznichenko T. A., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Gomza Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zadreiko L. N., Navahrudak, Hrodna reg.
Gorbochevskaya Vasilisa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nazarova N.V., Hrodna
Gordeeva Margarita, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karaseva A. V., Vitsebsk
Gridyushko Elizaveta, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikonyuk E. M., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Grishanova Yuliya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Domorackii V. I., Loshnitsa, Barysau dist., Minsk reg.
Gubskaya Mariya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Gurina Polina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova E. V., Hrodna
Gusak Yuliya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mihailov V. M., Brest, Brest reg.
Haritanovich Yanina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorchanyuk N. N., Brest, Brest reg.
Hodorenko Anna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bagrii N. S., Zhlobin, Homel reg.
Homicevich Anastasiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vabischevich I. A., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Horoshko Nataliya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuchura T. V., Haradzischa, Baranovichy dist., Brest reg.
Hovanskaya Yuliya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sokolova L. V., Zaslavl, Minsk reg.
Isaenko Mariya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubeva T. V., Vitsebsk
Isaenko Mariya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Luk'yanova O. A., Vitsebsk
Ivanova Alina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Ivanyuk Tihan, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Medvedeva E. A., Brest, Brest reg.
Ivasyuk Nikita, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bukataya S. A., Mahilyou
Jivec Natal'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tovstuha N. I., Krasnaya Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk reg.
Jukovskaya Ekaterina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisevich T. A., Vitsebsk
Kacuk Anna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Buzikov V. M., Vitsebsk
Kamenka Polina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zen'ko A. V., Stoubtsy, Minsk reg.
Kandybovich Aleksei, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shumanskaya N. E., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Kapachova Yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shatilo Yu. V., Minsk
Karpeichik Ekaterina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Karpovich Antonina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Kashevskaya Anastasiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashkevich A. G., Enerhetyki town, Dzyarzhynsk dist., Minsk reg.
Kazakevich Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shulyakovskaya E. V., Lyakhavichy, Brest reg.
Kirdei Roman, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tovstuha N. I., Krasnaya Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk reg.
Kishko Vladislav, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matusevich T. I., Kletsk, Minsk reg.
Kitaeva Renata, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poltoran E. A., Homel
Klochkova Nadejda, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Kohanovich Angelina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Metel'skaya E. V., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Kohnovich Violetta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lopareva A. V., Vitsebsk
Kon'kova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nazarova O. V., Navapolatsk, Vitsebsk reg.
Kopachevskii Il'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matusevich T. I., Kletsk, Minsk reg.
Korolik Yuliya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikonyuk E. M., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Kosenko Mihail, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tracevskaya E. V., Vitsebsk
Koshelenko Igor', 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Efremova D. A., Homel
Kosterova Ul'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Kostrica Polina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karjickaya N. N., Navapolatsk, Vitsebsk reg.
Kostyuchenko Viktoriya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaikshnaris O. A., Dzyarzhynsk, Minsk reg.
Kovaleva Margarita, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sharkova N. L., Vitsebsk
Kovsh Angelina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grudinskaya N. O., Ross, Volkovysk dist., Hrodna reg.
Kovsh Angelina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grudinskaya N. O., Ross, Volkovysk dist., Hrodna reg.
Kovsh Angelina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grudinskaya N. O., Ross, Volkovysk dist., Hrodna reg.
Kozei Elizaveta, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mihailov V. M., Brest, Brest reg.
Kozel Stepan, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Kozlovich Aleksandr, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novickaya O. I., Minsk
Kozlovskii Savelii, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sokolova L. V., Zaslavl, Minsk reg.
Kozlovskii Yaroslav, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedkovich N. A., Tselekhany, Ivatsevichy dist., Brest reg.
Kreslavskaya Kira, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Krivin Aleksei, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaharevskaya I. A., Baran', Vorsha dist., Vitsebsk reg.
Krujalenko Vadim, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kotova E. A., Tsimanava, Klimavichy dist., Mahilyow reg.
Krujalenko Valeriya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kotova E. A., Tsimanava, Klimavichy dist., Mahilyow reg.
Krupko Margarita, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedotkina M. V., Homel
Krupko Polina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konovalova M. P., Nyasvizh, Minsk reg.
Krupskaya Tat'yana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Osipova E. V., Homel
Kudash Viktoriya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Denisenko S. M., Smargon, Hrodna reg.
Kuklova Anastasiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bashun I. I., Navapolatsk, Vitsebsk reg.
Kupreev Grigorii, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanov Yu. A., Minsk
Labkovich Nazar, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Lapikov Il'ya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Larchenko Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alaverdiev A. A., Vitsebsk
Latushko Dana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Levchenko Aleksandra, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mazyr, Homel reg.
Levkovich Margarita, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dmitruk N. A., Marjina Horka, Pekhavichy dist., Minsk reg.
Lis Arkadii, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ignatenko E. V., Homel
Lobanov Ivan, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gricuk V. N., Baran', Vorsha dist., Vitsebsk reg.
Lopanik Mihail, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashkevich A. G., Enerhetyki town, Dzyarzhynsk dist., Minsk reg.
Lozyuk Aleksandr, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedkovich N. A., Tselekhany, Ivatsevichy dist., Brest reg.
Lyubimova Ul'yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gricuk V. N., Baran', Vorsha dist., Vitsebsk reg.
Mackevich Anna, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Mahahei Ul'yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolos E. P., Baranavichy, Brest reg.
Maksimchuk Ekaterina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zenchik M. N., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Maksimova Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novickaya O. I., Minsk
Malahova Polina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dorojko O. V., Vitsebsk
Malei Alisa, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tracevskaya E. V., Vitsebsk
Malohvei Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Barsukevich V. A., Snou, Nyasvizh dist., Minsk reg.
Markevich Zlata, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Talantova N. M., Mahilyou
Markova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Marshalovich Aleksandra, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Martin Aleksandr, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bulat E. I., Minsk
Martynovskaya Valeriya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sedushkina I. V., Vitsebsk
Maslova Sofiya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bulat E. I., Minsk
Maslova Tat'yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kotova E. A., Tsimanava, Klimavichy dist., Mahilyow reg.
Maslova Tat'yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kotova E. A., Tsimanava, Klimavichy dist., Mahilyow reg.
Matveev Nikita, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scheglova E. O., Zhlobin, Homel reg.
Mazurenko Mariya, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Klepikova S. B., Minsk
Mel'nikova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belaya E. L., Machulischy, Minsk dist., Minsk reg.
Mel'nikova Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Anaschenko E. Ya., Minsk
Mel'nikova Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mel'nikova N. N., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Micura Egor, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Reutskaya N. A., Mazyr, Homel reg.
Minchenko Anna, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mironova M. G., Tsimanava, Klimavichy dist., Mahilyow reg.
Mironova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Morgunova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Truhan K. A., Mahilyou
Nichiporovich Evdokiya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova A. G., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Nikolaeva Anna, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuchura T. V., Haradzischa, Baranovichy dist., Brest reg.
Novikova Lilianna, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bashun I. I., Navapolatsk, Vitsebsk reg.
Olehnovich Anna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alaverdiev A. A., Vitsebsk
Oleshkevich Kira, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashkevich A. G., Enerhetyki town, Dzyarzhynsk dist., Minsk reg.
Ostapchik Dmitrii, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konan A. V., Gacuk, Stutsk dist., Minsk reg.
Ovchinnikova Darina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashkevich A. G., Enerhetyki town, Dzyarzhynsk dist., Minsk reg.
Pashuk Milana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Pavlovskaya Dar'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyucko S. I., Minsk
Pchel'nikova Sof'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Pechonkina Evgeniya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rakickaya S. N., Homel
Peteryuhina Ul'yana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kedrova E. N., Homel
Petrashkevich Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovenko V. I., Minsk
Petrov Tihon, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Petrovik Sof'ya, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kul'vanovskaya V. V., Minsk
Piskun Roman, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Samosyuk A. N., Ivatsevichy, Brest reg.
Platonova Viktoriya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yakovleva T. N., Mahilyou
Plavinskaya Natal'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaiceva E. F., Vitsebsk
Pleshkun Yuliya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sivcova O. G., Vitsebsk
Poddubnaya Diana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechitsa, Homel reg.
Poddubnyi Zahar, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sokolova L. V., Zaslavl, Minsk reg.
Podjariya Kira, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Pokalo Anna, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolos E. P., Baranavichy, Brest reg.
Poleschuk Margarita, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kozmyan A. A., Brest, Brest reg.
Poleshko Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chmil' Yu. M., Pinsk, Brest reg.
Poluleh Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuchura T. V., Haradzischa, Baranovichy dist., Brest reg.
Polyakovich Mіlana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikonyuk E. M., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Poznyak Stefaniya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sokolova L. V., Zaslavl, Minsk reg.
Pristavko Ivan, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Proskurova Mariya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konovalova M. P., Nyasvizh, Minsk reg.
Pryalkin Aleksandr, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Rabunskii Eduard, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sivcova O. G., Vitsebsk
Ravdanov Aleksandr, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Andryushina V. G., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Repnin Egor, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poltoran E. A., Homel
Revenok Diana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedotkina M. V., Homel
Rogiznaya Aleksa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Rudenok Yana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gricyna S. P., Mahilyou
Rudkovskaya Aleksandra, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuchura T. V., Haradzischa, Baranovichy dist., Brest reg.
Rusak Evgenii, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Reznichenko T. A., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Ryabchinskaya Angelina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boyarovskaya S. N., Navahrudak, Hrodna reg.
Sak Marianna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orach J. V., Hrodna
Salak Mariya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Sapeinik Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaikshnaris O. A., Dzyarzhynsk, Minsk reg.
Sapelko Irina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Saprankov Vlad, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matveev D. E., Klimavichy, Mahilyow reg.
Savchuk Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zen'ko I. M., Stoubtsy, Minsk reg.
Scherba Lyubov', 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Schukina Anastsaiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yakunina N. A., Ragachou, Homel reg.
Senina Arina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova E. V., Hrodna
Sergievich Nikita, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorchanyuk N. N., Brest, Brest reg.
Sevryuk Roman, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konovalova M. P., Nyasvizh, Minsk reg.
Shatilo Zosya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shatilo Yu. V., Minsk
Shekina Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashkevich A. G., Enerhetyki town, Dzyarzhynsk dist., Minsk reg.
Shepelevich Renata, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Aleshko M. M., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Shestak Ekaterina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chudakovskii S. N., Svislach, Hrodna reg.
Shibutovich Demid, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grudinskaya N. O., Valkavysk, Hrodna reg.
Shidlovskaya Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Harol'skaya V. A., Hrodna
Shilovich Kseniya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Shipinskii Yaroslav, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tovstuha N. I., Krasnaya Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk reg.
Shishkova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovenko V. I., Minsk
Shishkovskaya Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Luk'yan T. V., Lida, Hrodna reg.
Shmeleva Arina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Shumik Nikolai, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Shutova Anjelika, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Sidoruk Anna, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaikshnaris O. A., Dzyarzhynsk, Minsk reg.
Sigaeva Taisiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mihailova N. V., Mahilyou
Skibskii Ivan, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savchenko A. A., Lepel, Vitsebsk reg.
Skorobogatov Tihon, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashkevich A. G., Enerhetyki town, Dzyarzhynsk dist., Minsk reg.
Sorogovec Arsenii, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chehovskih E. A., Krasnaya Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk reg.
Stankevich Natal'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bukataya S. A., Mahilyou
Stefanovich Yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shit'ko O. Yu., Nyasvizh, Minsk reg.
Storojenko Anastasiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechitsa, Homel reg.
Strah Dmitrii, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konovalova M. P., Nyasvizh, Minsk reg.
Susha Daniil, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirylovich G. A., Minsk
Syavnickii Artur, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savchenko A. A., Lepel, Vitsebsk reg.
Sysoeva Taisiya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaikshnaris O. A., Dzyarzhynsk, Minsk reg.
Thorev Vyacheslav, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mackevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Timofeeva Valeriya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kostyleva Yu. N., Brest, Brest reg.
Timofeeva Valeriya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kostyleva Yu. N., Brest, Brest reg.
Timofeeva Yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Titova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chehovskih E. A., Krasnaya Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk reg.
Tomko Arina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karaseva A. V., Vitsebsk
Troyanovskaya Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirnojickaya S. V., Vitsebsk
Ulida Ul'yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuryadchik I. A., Hrodna
Ustinova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Voroshkevich L. D., Baranavichy, Brest reg.
Vaitehovich Ivan, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dorojko O. V., Vitsebsk
Valevich Anna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Buzikov V. M., Vitsebsk
Varaksa Andrei, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashkevich A. G., Enerhetyki town, Dzyarzhynsk dist., Minsk reg.
Vaseho Ul'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sivcova O. G., Vitsebsk
Vashkevich Mariya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zen'ko A. V., Stoubtsy, Minsk reg.
Veraksa Diana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kustova I. V., Babruysk, Mahilyow reg.
Vereskun Dar'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyskovec I. V., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Vershenya Aleksandra, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vabischevich I. A., Salihorsk, Minsk reg.
Voitik Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikonyuk E. M., Lahoysk, Minsk reg.
Volkova Viktoriya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yakovleva T. N., Mahilyou
Volohova Mariya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shumanskaya N. E., Slutsk, Minsk reg.
Voronkova Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nazarova O. V., Navapolatsk, Vitsebsk reg.
Yakusheva Ul'yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Talantova N. M., Mahilyou
Yankiv Alisa, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Litvinyuk I. V., Baranavichy, Brest reg.
Yanush Yana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Voroshkevich L. D., Baranavichy, Brest reg.
Yungina Anna, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Yurkevich Ekaterina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mihailov V. M., Brest, Brest reg.
Zaharevskaya Dar'ya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tolpyga M.B., Maladechna, Minsk reg.
Zahvei Ivan, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chehovskih E. A., Krasnaya Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk reg.
Zatoplyaeva Vera, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rakickaya S. N., Homel
Zavadskaya Elizaveta, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dorojko O. V., Vitsebsk
Zavalo Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Luk'yan T. V., Lida, Hrodna reg.
Zelenov Dmitrii, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kostyleva Yu. N., Brest, Brest reg.
Zuboreva Eleonora, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ozimko D. M., Baranavichy, Brest reg.


BULGARIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Lyubenov Ivan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M. G., Pleven

Diploma

Cukrovska Kalina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Hristova Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Ivanova Raya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Lutfiev Emir, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Nedeva Mina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Panteva Elia, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Stoichev Aleksandr, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Tatolova Hristina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M. G., Pleven
Trifonova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I., Targoviste

Thank You Letter

Bosheva Neda, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Danov Tsvetelin, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M. G., Pleven
Dyakov Aleksandr, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yanakieva G. P., Sofia
Fevziev Denis, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I., Targoviste
Georgieva Alexandra, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M. G., Pleven
Husein Alkin, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I., Targoviste
Iliev Aleksandr, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Iordanova Karla, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yanakieva G. P., Sofia
Ivanova Elitsa, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Ivanova Ioana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Ivanova Raia, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Ivanova Rosina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I., Targoviste
Jeleva Stanimira, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I. D., Nova Zagora
Kolev Vladimir, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I. D., Nova Zagora
Koleva Kalina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Kuzarova Dalia, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Raynov R., Targoviste
Mehmet Gabriel, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Raynov R., Targoviste
Milanova Niya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Mustafova Havva, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I., Targoviste
Naidenova Galena, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Pavlova Ralina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I., Targoviste
Pencheva Viara, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kovacheva E., Gabrovo
Pendurkova Marina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Petrova Briyana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I. D., Nova Zagora
Popova Divna, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M. G., Pleven
Raynov Ivo, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Raynov R., Targoviste
Rejeva Mia, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M. G., Pleven
Ridvaeva Tayra, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Ruseva Eva, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Ruseva Lyuba, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Shivacheva Uliana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Traykova S., Burgas
Simeonova Preslava, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Stoicheva Ralitsa, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Raynov R., Targoviste
Stoineva Zlatna, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Stoyanov Denislav, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I. D., Nova Zagora
Tancheva Isabele, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M. G., Pleven
Tsvetanov Viktor, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N. , Targoviste
Tsvetkova Danaya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanova N., Targoviste
Valkova Ivon, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stoyanov I. D., Nova Zagora


CHINA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Ho Shing Yip Kason, 5 y.o., Tinera, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong

Laureate Diploma

Wong Hin Chi, 7 y.o., We are in Rainbow block, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Wong O Ching Mia, 8 y.o., The future of the boat, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Zhang Yuchen, 6 y.o., In my Homeland, teacher Ding P., Chongqing

Diploma

Chui Chung Ling, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Lau Hei Nok, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Lin Pak Yiu, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Ng Hang Yu, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Tang Hei Chit, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Xu Zi Yan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hong Y., Shanghai
Yan Zhen Xi, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lei X., Xian, Shaanxi province
You Zixin, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong

Thank You Letter

Chen Shaoting, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Feng M., Qinhuangdao, Hebei
Cheng Siu Man, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Cheung Hin Yung, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Ding Jie Qian, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ding Y., Shanghai
Lee Wing Lam, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Li Bing Luo, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hong Y., Shanghai
Liu Shufan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chen S., Wuhan, Hubei
Ng Wing Yan, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Siu Hin Yeung, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Wong Ching Laam, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Wong Man Fung, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Yan Yinxuan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yao D., Shanghai
Yeung Yat Sum, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Yip Pui Ki Ellen, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
You Tsz Wei, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wong A., Hong Kong
Zang Yun Ran, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Du H., Shanghai
Zhang Jia Ning, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Liu K., Wuhan, Hubei


GERMANY


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Beduhov Dmitrii, 14 y.o., My grandfather was in Auschwit, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Veskimae Rosa, 5 y.o., The sky was blue before the wa, teacher Schlee L., Berlin

Laureate Diploma

Saburova Ciara, 7 y.o., The lady feeds the birds, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Schmidt Alla, 7 y.o., Berlin, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Wekner Simon, 6 y.o., Das Rote Kreuz im Krieg, teacher Schlee L., Berlin

Diploma

Abaeva Phatima, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Beck Alexandra, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Ginsburg Elisabeht, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Weber Carolina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin

Thank You Letter

Goldstein Dascha, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Grabovskie Kiara, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Hanuschke Elisabeth, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rofka A. I., Singen
Kindratsehuk Sophia, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Levitan Nicole, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Rybak Dascha, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin
Schlee Sonja, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schlee L., Berlin


HUNGARY


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Daroczi Nora, 13 y.o., Art and graphics, teacher Bessenyei V., Debrecen
Moricz David, 10 y.o., Forrest near the village, teacher Berenyi A., Berettyoujfalu, Hajdu-Bihar

Laureate Diploma

Uzdi Matyas, 9 y.o., Santa Claus deer, teacher Bessenyei V., Debrecen

Diploma

Madarasz Roland, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher K. Pap O., Berettyoujfalu, Hajdu-Bihar
Toth Maria, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bessenyei V., Debrecen

Thank You Letter

Beri Rebeka, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karacsony K., Berettyoujfalu, Hajdu-Bihar
Fabian Dora, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bessenyei V., Debrecen
Heczey-Szabo Dora, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bessenyei V., Debrecen
Herter Flora, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kovacs L., Berettyoujfalu, Hajdu-Bihar
Kiss Adam, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher L. Ritok N., Berettyoujfalu, Hajdu-Bihar
Kolompar Jazmin, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karacsony K., Berettyoujfalu, Hajdu-Bihar
Lokos Panni, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher K. Pap O., Berettyoujfalu, Hajdu-Bihar
Postas Petra, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bessenyei V., Debrecen
Seres Brenda, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher K. Pap O., Berettyoujfalu, Hajdu-Bihar
Tarjan Lili, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bessenyei V., Debrecen


INDIA


Thank You Letter

Gandhi Vrishan, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shah R., Thane(W)
Kulkarni Dhruvi, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shah R., Thane(W)
Kumar Riya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shah R., Thane(W)
Menon Aashna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shah R., Thane(W)
Pillai Anushree, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shah R., Thane(W)


IRAN


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Abdollahyar Mobina, 17 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Badali Asra, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Borojerdi Ava, 4 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Dadajani Narges, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Didehban Nahal, 5 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Heydari Andia, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Sadeghi Milad, 17 y.o., Untitled, Tehran

Laureate Diploma

Abdollahi Amir-Mohammad, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Aliabadi Fatemeh-Zahra, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Basirat Mahdis, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Cheshmishi Hadis, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Fattahi Saeedeh, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Gandomkar Kosar, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Gharemani Kosar, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ghasemi Matin, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hakimian Hasti, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hayat Hana, 5 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Heydarian Pardis, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hosseinzadeh Reyhaneh, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Jafari Sahar, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Jalali Majid, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Jani Ensiyeh, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khodaei Atiyeh, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Masoodinia Mohammad-Reza, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mehrabi Sajjad, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mirahmadi Maryam, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Moammar Fatemeh, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mohammadipoor Maryam, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Nooripoor Kosar, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Rahmatollahi Hasti, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Saedpanah Dorsa, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Talebinazadeh Amirali, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran

Diploma

Abolfazli Roya, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Aghaei Paria, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ahmadi Amitis, 5 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ahmadi Elina, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Alizadeh Fardin, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Asadi Niaz, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Babaei Mobina, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Bahoosh Khorshid, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Chalabi Fatemah, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Darvishi Mohammad-Taha, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ebrahimi Mahan, 5 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Fathi Nozhin, 5 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Fathi Yomna, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Gholami Atena, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Gholamloo Yas, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Goharnia Sina, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hassani Najmeh, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hosseini Mobina, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khalili Fahim, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khodaei Danial, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khosropanah Fatemeh, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khоsravi Faegheh, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Kohan Torabi Hediyeh-Zahra, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mahdavi Kamelia, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mozaffari Melika, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Rezaei Hossein, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Rezanejad Behnia, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Salehi Fatemeh, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Sedghamiz Samin, 15 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Taghinejad Sadra, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran

Thank You Letter

Abdollahzadeh Sana, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ahmadi Artemis, 5 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ahmadi Negin, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ahmadi Sajedeh, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Aliabadi Fatemeh-Zahra, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ansari Mahdi, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Asadi Zahra, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Asgari Zeynab, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Azizian Kaniav, 15 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Babaei Benyamin, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Babaei Gohar, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Begi Zakaria, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Cheraghchi Gisoo, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Darvand Nadia, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Dehghani Mahyar, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Deljoo Dorsa, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ebadati Helena, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Erfanian Rana, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Fahimeh, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Fallahi Shiva, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Fathi Narin, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Fathi Setayesh, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ghasemi Fatemeh, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Ghasemi Reyhaneh, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Gholaghaei Reyhaneh, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Gholampoor Artemis, 5 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Goodarzi Fatemeh, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Goodarzi Nozhan, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Gorji Mahshid, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hadizadex Setayesh, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hassanzadeh Sonbol, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hojjat Mohtaram, 15 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hosseini Ermia, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hosseini Negin, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hosseinnejad Sanam, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Hosseinzadeh Ghazaleh, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Iranmanesh Haniyeh, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Jafari Kosar, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Jafari Mahdis, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Jahanbani Hasti, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Jamal Ilia, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Javadi Ali, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Kanani Yeganeh, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Kashisaz Haniyeh, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khabiri Zahra, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khodabakhshi Anahita, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khodaverdi Ehsan, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Khoshkalam Nazanin, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Kiani Parimah, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mahboob Nasrin, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mahdinik Niknaz, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Majazian Sara, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Maleki Mobina, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Maroofi Zeytoon, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Maroofzadeh Kosar, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mazaheri Raha, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mirahmadi Masoomeh, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mirkhanehsaz Donya, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mohammadamini Ronia, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mohammadbagheri Fatemeh, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mohammadbagherloo Mobina, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mohammadipoor Maedeh, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mohammadkhani Haniyeh, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mohammadnejad Atin, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Mokhles Saroo, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Naghshi Elaheh, 15 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Najafi Amir Hossein, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Najafi Behnaz, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Nasiri Amir-Mohammad, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Nasr Nona, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Omidi Amir-Mohammad, 5 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Pooryousef Bahareh, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Rahimi Raziyeh, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Rezaei Mahdi, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Roohollahi Fatemeh, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Sabahi Farzaneh, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Safari Sara, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Samadi Homa, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Sanaei Sadaf, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Sarabandi Atoosa, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Sefvati Atena, 12 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Seydahmadi Nian, 6 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Shadalooei Mohammad-Hossei, 16 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Shafiei Hadis, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Shafizadeh Hajar, 15 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Shahbazi Niloofar, 13 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Shahinzadeh Shahed, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Shajiei Sana, 11 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Shirami Parisa, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Shokrinasab Niaz, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Soltani Amir-Mahdi, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Sotoodeh Elaheh, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Taghizadeh Maedeh, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Taghribi Fatemeh-Zahra, 15 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Tajik Amir--Hossein, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Talebi Mona, 16 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Tofighi Zahra, 14 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Vatani Selin, 7 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Vatankhah Hasti, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Vojdani Laya, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Yadlooo Alireza, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Yarahmadi Mahdi, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Yoosefian Ayla, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Yousefi Sara, 9 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Zamani Fatemeh, 8 y.o., Untitled, Tehran
Zebarjad Azizeh, 10 y.o., Untitled, Tehran


KAZAKHSTAN


Laureate Diploma

Bas'ko Margarita, 8 y.o., On the window, teacher Maslennikova I. V., Pavlodar
Popova Kira, 5 y.o., Wet walk, teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar

Diploma

Kavaleva Anna, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dem'yanenko I. A., Ekibastuz, Pavlodar reg.
Popik Anna, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar

Thank You Letter

Danilova Rada, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikitina T. S., Petropavlovsk, North Kazakhstan reg.
Kovaleva Taisiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaharova T. A., Ekibastuz, Pavlodar reg.
Kudasheva Maldyr, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pernebaeva S. B., Pavlodar
Kudasheva Maldyr, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pernebaeva S. B., Pavlodar
Mahanova Sabina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Marunich Eva, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dem'yanenko I. A., Ekibastuz, Pavlodar reg.
Nurdil'dina Adelya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pernebaeva S. B., Pavlodar
Podgoreckaya Eva, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar
Podlubnaya Arianna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lovina-Samoshkina A., Pavlodar
Rahatova Aizere, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pernebaeva S. B., Pavlodar
Sazonov Kirill, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova L. A., Pavlodar
Seithanova Adel', 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Shirokova Evangelina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pernebaeva S. B., Pavlodar
Tarasenko Ivan, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pernebaeva S. B., Pavlodar
Yacenko Anna, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar


KYRGYZSTAN


Thank You Letter

Mairambekova Aizada, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Checheibaev I. A., Tokmok


LATVIA


Diploma

Adiene Estere, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher. Belte K., Jurmala

Thank You Letter

Barkova Arina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Blauzde Roberts, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Auzina L., Kekava
Cecere Arta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Auzina L., Kekava
Goldberds Rihards, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Auzina L., Kekava
Jurgelevica Anastasija, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Jurgelevica Anna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Kersteina Ketlina Selma, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ratnika L., Kekava
Klava Simona, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Auzina L., Kekava
Kl'yavin'ya Madara, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Buksha S. K., Stableva, Shkilben dist., Vilyak area
Kursite Madara, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ratnika L., Kekava
Mitins Jakovs, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Springe Ruta Leila, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Vorkele Sofja, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala


LITHUANIA


Thank You Letter

Vaitkeviciute Sandra, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sondaite R., Klaipeda


MOLDOVA


Thank You Letter

Kojokaru Ekaterina, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dovbysh M., Chisinau


POLAND


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Bober Anna, 17 y.o., City of future, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Bober Anna, 17 y.o., Kingdom of birds, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Janik Paulina, 13 y.o., Trees at the water, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Lepiarczyk Irmina, 13 y.o., The flowers, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Lepiarczyk Irmina, 13 y.o., Winter parc, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Lubszczyk Karol, 6 y.o., Singing bird the native outski, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Macionczyk Milena, 17 y.o., Jazzman, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Sabat Wiktoria, 17 y.o., Spirits of the past, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Smyczek Wojciech, 18 y.o., On the boat, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Suchanska Julia, 13 y.o., The portrait, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik

Laureate Diploma

Brzeska Oliwia, 17 y.o., Out of the city center, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Liszka Jagoda, 6 y.o., In my room with pets, teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Smolka Wojciech, 15 y.o., An evening in my town, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Wilczek Wiktoria, 18 y.o., Wildflowers ringtones, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Wroblewska Hanna, 18 y.o., The forest from my childhood, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Zakrzewski Franciszek, 8 y.o., My pet, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik

Diploma

Grolik Natalia, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Kostrzewa Маrlena, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Kristof Aleksander, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Medalion Maria, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik

Thank You Letter

Chrzanowska Maja, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Cwiertnia Martyna, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Dorobis Alicja, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Fojcik Julia, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Forajter Paulina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Smieja Z., Rybnik
Glodny Filip, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Glodny Filip, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Glodny Maria, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Halaszka Julia, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Kania Milena, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Kaplik Zofia, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Konsek Julia, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Labaj Aleksandra, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Rybnik
Litera Antoni, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Litera Antoni, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Michalik Martyna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Morel Filip, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chrzanowska-Malyk A., Gliwice
Oles Jaoanna, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Pol Oliwia, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Przygoda Michal, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Ryzy Sofia, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chrzanowska-Malyk A., Gliwice
Sulek Emilia, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Szlezak Maria, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chrzanowska-Malyk A., Gliwice
Szmajduch Zuzanna, 20 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Tatera Konrad, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Tomas Magdalena, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Rybnik
Tomczyk Wiktoria, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Tworkowska Natalia, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Wasiuta Hanna, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Rybnik
Wilczek Oliwia, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Zimonczyk Maria, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik
Zimonczyk Maria, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka., Rybnik


ROMANIA


Diploma

Dan Alexia-Maria, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.
Deaconu Ioana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A., Tansa
Iordachi Andreea, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A., Tansa
Iordachi Teodora, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A., Tansa
Nastasa Matei-Stefan, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.
Spiridon Sara-Maria, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A., Tansa

Thank You Letter

Catargiu Ioan-Cristian, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stratan J., Parcovaci
Ciubotaru Maria, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.
Dulama-Pruteanu Paul, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.
Focsa Theodora, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.
Grigore Ioana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.
Lungu Andrei, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Petrariu C.
Panican Mihai-Radu, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.
Rebegea Caterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.
Spiridon Stefania, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A., Tansa
Verbuta Diana-Maria, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dascalu A.


RUSSIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Abramova Elina, 12 y.o., Pure Thursday, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Abzalilova Lyubov', 15 y.o., Hometown, teacher Samoilova T. S., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Afanas'eva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., Fisherman, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Ahmetshina Alina, 9 y.o., Trip, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Akmaliev Denis, 13 y.o., Sabotage on the road, teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Akunaeva Adelina, 15 y.o., Bashkir epos Ural-Batyr, teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Alekseeva Yana, 14 y.o., Artists, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Ancygina Ekaterina, 11 y.o., Squirrel, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Ancygina Vera, 13 y.o., Fishing on the Amur River, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Asfandiyarova Kamilla, 14 y.o., In the shop of my great-grandf, teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Baryshev Grigorii, 7 y.o., Red Day, teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Belousova Evgeniya, 16 y.o., Native Nevyansk, teacher Semenova N. N., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Belyakova Arina, 9 y.o., Yuri Grigorievich, teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Bezlepkina Kaleriya, 15 y.o., At a break, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Bogdanovich Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Spring in the yard, teacher Falyahova G. R., Oktyabrskiy, Bashkortostan
Boiko Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Seascape, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Boldyshkin Vladimir, 12 y.o., Winter Games, teacher Gorchakova S. S., Omsk
Bulatova Sabina, 9 y.o., Brother and sister, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Byankina Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Desolation, teacher Shul'c E. A., Borzya, Zabaykalye area
Chukalin Vladimir, 8 y.o., On the new bike, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Davletova Rushana, 10 y.o., Homework, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
El'kina Lizaveta, 14 y.o., With Buska's hide and seek, teacher Bykova T. V., Orda, Perm reg.
Elunina Mariya, 14 y.o., Film is being shot, teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Epova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., The church, teacher Shul'c E. A., Borzya, Zabaykalye area
Evsyutkina Alana, 11 y.o., In his native village, teacher Gaimaletdinova A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Farulin Aleksandr, 9 y.o., What will we play?, teacher Rubcova D. V., Gatchina, Leningradskaya reg.
Fedorchenko Danil, 14 y.o., Our dad is a master, teacher Gorchakova S. S., Omsk
Fesenko Dar'ya, 16 y.o., Girlfriends, teacher Romanenko K. S., Omsk
Filippovich Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Service, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Frolova Elena, 15 y.o., Provincial Town, teacher Makshanceva S. A., Volgograd
Fudya Ol'ga, 6 y.o., Sweet watermelon, teacher Novochenko M. G.
Garipova Rayana, 8 y.o., Self-portrait with butterflies, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gil'fanov Iskander, 14 y.o., Stairs, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Hanikaev Aleksandr, 9 y.o., Rest in our garden, teacher Shmanatova Z. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Hiteva Dar'ya, 13 y.o., In the park, teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Hudyakova Mariya, 6 y.o., Gophers, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Il'ina Anastasiya, 13 y.o., Old Omsk, teacher Kuznecova L. I., Omsk
Ipatova Marina, 12 y.o., Bashkir fairy tale, teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Jarasova Tamiris, 10 y.o., Sweet dreams, teacher Troickaya Yu. Ya., Omsk
Kanipova Veronika, 6 y.o., Tractor driver, teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kochergina Yana, 15 y.o., On the rink, teacher Shul'c E. A., Borzya, Zabaykalye area
Kodesnikova Kristina, 13 y.o., New Street, teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Koev Nikita, 9 y.o., On bicycles with dad, teacher Pahomova L. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Konstantinova Kseniya, 13 y.o., Summer, teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kostenko Aleksandr, 9 y.o., Fedorino Mountain, teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Kozlova Darina, 13 y.o., Sergey Prokofiev, teacher Fazanova M. A., Gatchina, Leningradskaya reg.
Kruglyak Sofiya, 8 y.o., Walking in the countryside, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kudasheva Evelina, 15 y.o., Night, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kukleva Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Way home, teacher Peretyagina O. N., Kazan, Tatarstan
Kurbackaya Mariya, 11 y.o., Spring came, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Leon'kova Polina, 15 y.o., Fishing with a cat, teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Levchenko Zahar, 6 y.o., Angel and the sun, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Mazin Nikita, 7 y.o., Aircraft, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Mel'nikova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., Illustration for the story IS., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Muhacheva Yuliya, 12 y.o., First snow, teacher Galunova V. V., Bui, Kostroma reg.
Murashko Yaroslava, 17 y.o., Kazbek, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Yaroslava, 17 y.o., Self-portrait, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Nikitina Adelina, 11 y.o., Sunny patio, teacher Gaimaletdinova A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Nivinskaya Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Funny company, teacher Lisovaya L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist., Moscow reg.
Novoselov Vladislav, 9 y.o., Autumn time, teacher Gorohova N. N.
Ohrimenko Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Evening session, teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Paramonova Eva, 5 y.o., The village wakes up, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Peshkova Tamara, 12 y.o., Winter yard, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Pogodaeva Laura, 14 y.o., Evening flight, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Polischuk Anna, 13 y.o., Motherland, teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Pushkareva Tat'yana, 17 y.o., Winter in the city, teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Radaeva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., In the places of Murom, teacher Smyslova A. I., Murom, Vladimir reg.
Reut Valeriya, 13 y.o., At a lake, teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Rezyapova Galiya, 15 y.o., Bordeaux, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Romanova Evgeniya, 11 y.o., Round dance, teacher Bushmanova E. M., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Saipanova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., In the hayloft, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Samulenkova Ol'ga, 11 y.o., Landscape with a church, teacher Bushmanova E. M., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Sanakoeva Sabina, 9 y.o., Traveling on the native land, teacher Urtaeva O. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Savchenko Oksana, 11 y.o., Omi Embankment, teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Schetinkina Ol'ga, 14 y.o., Kommunisticheskaya street. Ufa, teacher Radyun A. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Semenova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Sora Mike and Musi, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Semenova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., My family, teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Senyakina Evgeniya, 9 y.o., At the outskirts, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Serova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., Old city, teacher Smyslova A. I., Murom, Vladimir reg.
Serova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., Storks on the roof, teacher Smyslova A. I., Murom, Vladimir reg.
Shabaldina Valeriya, 13 y.o., My Little Homeland, teacher Dunaeva I. G., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Shabalina Anna, 14 y.o., The native outskirts, teacher Voronova N. Yu., Kaliningrad
Shevchenko Anjelika, 12 y.o., City, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shkalova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., In the graphics workshop, teacher Salimova G. M., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Shkarupa Elena, 12 y.o., Music, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Shlyahova Antonina, 8 y.o., The Volga coast, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Skurihina Sof'ya, 13 y.o., My village, teacher Karimova G. T., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Smirnova Anna, 11 y.o., Sleep my beautiful baby, teacher Rassomahina I. V.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Sobko Aleksandra, 13 y.o., Illustration for the story of, teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Soldatenko Milena, 13 y.o., Concert on the street, teacher Mysheva A. S., Omsk
Sterlyagov Pavel, 14 y.o., In the evening, teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Suhareva Kseniya, 13 y.o., Turn, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Suhareva Varvara, 9 y.o., Good morning, teacher Kincel' M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Suhomlinova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., Sovkhoz Sukhovsky, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Teleshova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., Alkhanay, teacher Shul'c E. A., Borzya, Zabaykalye area
Timerbulatova Sof'ya, 7 y.o., In zoo, teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Terehin Nikolai, 12 y.o., Large turtle, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Tintunen Arina, 14 y.o., Blockade. Bomb shelter, teacher Fazanova M. A., Gatchina, Leningradskaya reg.
Tulaeva Kristina, 7 y.o., Portrait of the fiance of Mile, teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Tulina Anjela, 16 y.o., Summer evening, teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Umerbaeva Diana, 8 y.o., The agony of creativity, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ustyan Diana, 13 y.o., Portrait of Grandfather, teacher Kil'yan A. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Vanyushina Sofiya, 7 y.o., Playing with a cat - the whole, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Vihreckaya Aleksandra, 12 y.o., In social networks, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Vikulov German, 13 y.o., Stumps and crows, teacher Shul'c E. A., Borzya, Zabaykalye area
Vinogradova Aleksandra, 13 y.o., Evening, teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Vinokurov Roman, 15 y.o., Plein Air in Prague, teacher Davlitshin Yu. F., Omsk
Yazeva Anastasiya, 16 y.o., Evening, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Zaidullin Timur, 10 y.o., In the ring, teacher Popova N. N.
Zueva Aleksandra, 12 y.o., Fishing, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.

Laureate Diploma

Abramyan Alina, 8 y.o., Musicians, teacher Kil'yan A. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Akmaliev Denis, 13 y.o., Guerrilla weekdays, teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Alekseenko Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Me and my friends, teacher Levchenko I. N., Omsk
Altuhova Alina, 14 y.o., Plener at the Kremlin, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Aminova Aisylu, 14 y.o., Morning, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Anpilova Viktoryya, 16 y.o., Evening, teacher Botvinko I. G., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Aryutina Yaroslava, 8 y.o., Friends, teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Baiburina Kamilla, 12 y.o., Grandmother in the village, teacher Shevchenko E. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Bel'skih Alina, 14 y.o., My city of Sochi, teacher Belikov A. ., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Borisenko Zoya, 11 y.o., Road to the temple, teacher Chervonopiskii V. S., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Budaev Yaroslav, 10 y.o., Poems, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Cherepanova Ekaterina, 16 y.o., View of Nevyanskub tower, teacher Semenova N. N., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Cherkashina Tat'yana, 16 y.o., Easter, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Chernov Matvei, 8 y.o., Farmer, teacher Tyulyunova M. V., Murmansk
Chistyakova Polina, 10 y.o., The Holy Monastery, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Danina Evelina, 15 y.o., Racecourse, teacher Meshkova V. E., Omsk
Davletova El'vina, 14 y.o., The Old Ufa. Ul. Salavat, teacher Garipov A. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Demina Kseniya, 16 y.o., Omsk Evening, teacher Kravcova E. S., Omsk
Drujinina Aleksandra, 7 y.o., Bird family, teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Dryaev David, 8 y.o., I play football, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Dubinina Anna, 12 y.o., Central market, teacher Tkachenko I. A., Novosibirsk
Es'kova Vladislava, 15 y.o., I will be an architect, teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Fedorov Vyacheslav, 11 y.o., Waiting for the bus, teacher Rafikova T. A., Salavat, Bashkortostan
Fedotova Vasilissa, 13 y.o., Behind the outskirts, teacher Belyakova I. V., Seversk, Tomsk reg.
Fomicheva Elizaveta, 16 y.o., Sunday morning in the village, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Gerasimenko Valeriya, 12 y.o., Christmas night, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Gogleva Kristina, 8 y.o., Granddaughters arrived, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gontova Alina, 12 y.o., Jewish holiday Sukkot, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Gordeeva Ul'yana, 12 y.o., In the thick thickets, teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gorskaya Ekaterina, 8 y.o., Cacti on the window, teacher Dalevski T. L., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Hiteva Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Musician, teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Hromovicheva Agata, 13 y.o., A.P. Chekhov and Lika Mizinova, teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Idrisov Sagit, 5 y.o., In the toy store, teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ionov Stepan, 13 y.o., Walk under the rain, teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Ipatova Marina, 12 y.o., Russian epic Sadko, teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Ivanova Nadejda, 14 y.o., City, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Jidkova Elizaveta, 15 y.o., On a visit to my grandmother, teacher Veseleva O. V., Cherlak, Omsk reg.
Jilkina Natal'ya, 12 y.o., Russian epic Dobrynia Nikitich, teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Jivalova Sof'ya, 5 y.o., Camping, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Kapust'yan Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Way home, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Karavaeva Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Farewell to winter, teacher Dreval' N. A., Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Karipova Amaliya, 16 y.o., Bride, teacher Rizvanova J. K., Amzya, u.o.Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Kil'dibekova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Home, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kochetova Polina, 10 y.o., Epiphany night, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Kramarenko Marina, 17 y.o., Grandmother, teacher Vinogradskaya T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Kravcov Kirill, 8 y.o., My family, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Krovyakova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., In the city, teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Kumaritova Anna, 16 y.o., Hot Summer, teacher Martynova N. S., Moscow
Kuvarina Alina, 13 y.o., East market, teacher Davlitshin Yu. F., Omsk
Kuz'mina Kseniya, 14 y.o., My idols, teacher Troickaya Yu. Ya., Omsk
Levkova Ul'yana, 12 y.o., Tigers, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Ligacheva Anna, 15 y.o., Pigeons, teacher Zagrevskaya O. M., Yurga, Kemerovo reg.
Loginova Alisa, 8 y.o., In the forest, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Lopotova Veronika, 8 y.o., I want to save this world, teacher Mel'nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Loza Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Morning in the metro, teacher Savchenko E. V., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Lyal'kina Tat'yana, 12 y.o., On the streets of Kazan, teacher Konoreva G. L.
Makshanova Elizaveta, 16 y.o., One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nes, teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Megre Mariya, 12 y.o., Altai village, teacher Ogneva T. Yu., Krasnoobsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Migalkina Jdana, 12 y.o., Yacht-Club, teacher Gur'eva Z. A., Sevastopol, Crimea
Motyakov Grigorii, 13 y.o., In the open air, teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Murashko Gordei, 14 y.o., Autumn, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Gordei, 14 y.o., Landscape, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Yaroslava, 17 y.o., Kislovodsk, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Neyazova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., Cozy evening, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Oparin Il'ya, 13 y.o., Fishing, teacher Ejbaeva O. V., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Osipova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Sunday morning (city of Murom), teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Pahomova Alisa, 6 y.o., Holiday Chime, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Pantyushina Ekaterina, 16 y.o., Self-portrait, teacher Romanenko K. S., Omsk
Pavlova Kristina, 7 y.o., My friends, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Pereverzeva Yana, 16 y.o., Diptych "Lovers", teacher Romanenko K. S., Omsk
Perova Yana, 11 y.o., Self-portrait, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Peshkova Tamara, 12 y.o., Autumn in the park, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Petrovicheva Svetlana, 12 y.o., Apples ripened, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Ponurovskaya Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Beiger Pharmacy, teacher Polyakova O. Yu., Stavropol
Raikov Egor, 13 y.o., Autumn day, teacher Grigor'ev Yu. N., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Rakova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., Self-portrait, teacher Ojerel'eva N. V., Penza
Rojkova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Summer day, teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Rovenskaya Anna, 8 y.o., Winter fairy tale, teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Russkih Anna, 9 y.o., For mushrooms, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Russkih Anna, 9 y.o., Peace to your house, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Salikaeva Mariya, 15 y.o., Winter evening, teacher Chervonopiskii V. S., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Samoilova Dar'ya, 16 y.o., Fishing, teacher Golovacheva N. A., St.Petersburg
Samsonova Sof'ya, 12 y.o., In My Homeland, teacher Hasanova L. A., Omsk
San'kova Yuliya, 12 y.o., Stavropol December, teacher Polyakova O. Yu., Stavropol
Savchenko Mariya, 12 y.o., Svyatogor went to the watch, teacher Nagaev R. R., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Savchenko Nikita, 16 y.o., Evening in the village, teacher Skrebneva S. P., Stavropol
Sazanakova Olesya, 15 y.o., Winter in lilac tones, teacher Vinogradskaya T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Sergeev Aleksandr, 7 y.o., For a walk in the park, teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Sergeev Aleksandr, 7 y.o., Lullaby, teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Shan'gin Ivan, 12 y.o., From the school window, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shevchenko Polina, 17 y.o., Aircraft, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Snimschikova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Meeting after a long separatio, teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Soldatenko Alena, 14 y.o., Abandoned house, teacher Bushmanova E. M., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Sverlova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., On the sea, teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Svetkina Alisa, 8 y.o., Expectation, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Tashilova Larisa, 13 y.o., Hut in the mountains, teacher Horoshilov O. A., Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkariya
Tebloeva Elizaveta, 7 y.o., By native land, teacher Tebloeva M. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Tihonovich Svetlana, 14 y.o., March, teacher Vinogradskaya T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Verevkina Anna, 14 y.o., Oriental fairy tale, teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Volkova Arina, 13 y.o., Musician, teacher Hasanova L. A., Omsk
Yakovenko Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Tambourine Shaman, teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Zarechnaya Ekaterina, 13 y.o., Visiting grandmother, teacher Romanenko K. S., Omsk
Ziborov Aleksandr, 7 y.o., Vosnesenskiy cathedral, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Zorina Elizaveta, 16 y.o., Cat rescue, teacher Boiko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area

Diploma

Abduullina Laura, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Abdykarimova Sofiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savinceva V. P., Novosibirsk
Ageeva Alisa, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Alekseenko Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Juravleva I. N., Omsk
Andreev Igor', 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rumyanceva N. V., Bui, Kostroma reg.
Androzyan Milena, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Begrakyan T. S., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area
Antonova Karina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Asfandiyarov Azat, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Atnagulova Kamila, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Azarenko Polina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Babasova Diana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grishaeva E. V., Omsk
Bainazarova Alsu, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Barmina Kseniya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hotulev E. V.
Barsukova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Bekker Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Belik Valeriya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Belyavskih Yuliya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lebedyanceva G. F., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Bogdanova Anna, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Bolotov Nikita, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Bol'shakova Mariya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Liba V. V., Sevastopol, Crimea
Bol'shanina El'vira, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Bottaeva Amina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Horoshilov O. A., Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkariya
Britaeva Aleksandra, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Bud'ko Dar'ya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golovacheva N. A., St.Petersburg
Butko Ladomira, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Bykova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Chebotareva Natal'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ogneva T. Yu., Krasnoobsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Chernolevskaya Alena, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Chesnokova Aleksandra, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dunaeva I. G., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Chukalin Vladimir, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Churakova Elizaveta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Dadashova Diana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Dadashova Teta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Danil'yanc Al'bina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Demyanenko Elena, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Dergach Ol'ga, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromyko O. Yu., Novosibirsk
Elenec Sof'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Eleseeva Polina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Evdokimova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Fedorova Inna, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Fedoseeva Margarita, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Filipkina Sof'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Gallyamova Alina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gavrilyuk Dar'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mel'nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Gerasichkina Sof'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Gerasimova Kira, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Goleva Viktoriya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Golovko Irina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yasnaya S. V., Novosibirsk
Grama Alina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Grishko Mariya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Galyamova M. V.
Harina Arina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Postnikov A. D., Vologda
Hasanova Liya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalantar A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Hestanova Sofiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Hudyakova Mariya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Ilurova Veronika, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hubecova E. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Islamova Amaliya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalantar A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ivanov Vyacheslav, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Ivanova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Husnutdinov R. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Ivanova Anna, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bachurina N. V., Murmansk
Ivanova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Martynova N. S., Moscow
Ivanova Marina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boiko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area
Ivanova Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Jorjes Elizaveta, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Jukov Egor, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Jukov Egor, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Karmal'kova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova Yu. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Karmanova Mariya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Karpenko Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Katanaeva Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Donyagina E. Yu.
Katavschikova Veronika, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Katorkin Arsenii, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Paradovskaya A. B.
Kazancev Dmitrii, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Ketcyan Amaliya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Kiseleva Margarita, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Klenikova Sof'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Klyusheva Stefaniya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Kochetova Polina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Kojabaeva Ainara, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Kolesnik Maksim, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konoreva G. L.
Kolesnik Maksim, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konoreva G. L.
Kolesnikova Veronika, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Kolomoec Dominika, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Timohina N. V., Tavricheskoe, Omsk reg.
Kolupaeva Malika, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Komissarenko Inna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Kopylova Ekaterina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Korobeinikova Elizaveta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pyatak N. V., Abakan, Khakasiya
Koryagina Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Maryuhina E. P., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Kostyrko Kseniya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Koturga Alina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Kovalenko Polina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Kovalenko Tat'yana, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korobova T. V., Murmansk
Kozlov Egor, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozlov Egor, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozlov Zahar, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozlova Aleksandra, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Kozulina Anna, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dydik N. E., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Kraplina Nadejda, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fazanova M. A., Gatchina, Leningradskaya reg.
Krasnova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Kravcov Savva, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Kryuchkovskaya Kseniya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mutallapova Z. Sh., Sibay, Bashkortostan
Kuchumova Yuliya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Martynova N. S., Moscow
Kudzoeva Al'bina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Kuhareva Ol'ga, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mysheva A. S., Omsk
Kulikova Alina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Kupreikina Alina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rassomahina I. V.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Kurlyuta Taisiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kurlyuta Taisiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kuzina Nadejda, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orlova L. N., Nikolo-Pavlovskoye, Prigorodny dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Kuz'mina Arina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Kuz'minec Valeriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Botvinko I. G., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Kuzovkova Valeriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Lamanova Arina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Larionova L. I., Belgorod
Lapina Melaniya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Lavrischeva Kseniya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Lazebnaya Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Leskova Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Lobanova Natal'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Lunina Kristina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Virkunena Z. I., Omsk
Lytkina Alina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Macak Ekaterina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Macak E. A., Lipetsk
Maer Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Maharadze Alina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Makarova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Makarova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mysheva A. S., Omsk
Malkin Daniil, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Manoha Anna, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tiunova O. R.
Margieva Milana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shmanatova Z. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Mashenko Alina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashko T. L., Artsyom, Primorsk area
Matveeva Arina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Matyushina Ekaterina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Menskaya Kristina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Mihailenko Sof'ya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Minjulina Vasilisa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Goryutkina J. V., Kemerovo
Mirnenko Lev, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Roleva E. V., Krasnoyarsk
Mohovikov Alesksandr, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Mordovina Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova Yu. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Murashko Gordei, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Muromcev Yaroslav, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mel'nikov A. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Musina El'vina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fominkova O. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Nagabetyan Alina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kil'yan A. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Nagornaya Alisa, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Nemkina Valeriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Netyaga Karina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Nikolaichuk Anna, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pric N. I., Podolsk, Moscow reg.
Nizamova Kira, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ahmadeeva O. N.
Novikova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Osipova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Osipova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Pahomova Alisa, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Palamarchuk Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova Yu. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Panyushenko Il'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grigoruk V. N.
Parshukova Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Pavlova Varvara, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tarasenko Yu. O., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Perevalova Karina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Neupokoeva E. V., Omsk
Petrischeva Angelina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Plygunova Yaroslava, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Polkovnikova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Maslennikov O. V., Nevyansk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Polkovnikova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Maslennikov O. V., Nevyansk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Polushkin Fedor, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karakozova E. N., St.Petersburg
Polyakova Kristina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Polyanskaya Sof'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Adamova O. V., Novorossiysk, Krasnodar area
Ponomareva Viktoriya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Ponosova Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalacheva T. V., Votkinsk, Udmurtiya
Popova Kseniya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Il'ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Popova Ul'yana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Popova O. I., Orel
Prokof'ev Maksim, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sevast'yanova A. R., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk reg.
Puchkova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Puchnina Valeriya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ismagilov F. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Pupsheva Taisiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Pyatakova Nadejda, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Radionova Ekaterina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karakozova E. N., St.Petersburg
Rashevskaya Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Remaruk Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fominkova O. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Renkas Alina, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ryumina N. A., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk reg.
Rezaeva Arina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Rogojina Aleksandra, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Rudko Dar'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Andreeva E. V., Achinsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Ruzavina Elizaveta, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stacevich A. A., Moscow
Safonova Vera, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Saiko Anastasiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Salimgareeva Kamilla, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shayahmetova Yu. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Salisheva Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Samigullina Azaliya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Samoilova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tulumbaeva Z. S., Moscow
Samsonova Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Shaiko Vitalina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Shal'neva Yuliya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shal'neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Sharapov Kirill, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Riu V. A., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk reg.
Shkerin Egor, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dubovickaya N. I., Omsk
Shleeva Valeriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Botvinko I. G., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Shockaya Ekaterina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Shtepenko Sofiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sal'nikova E. A., Kerch, Crimea
Shumilova Elena, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova Yu. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Simonov Aleksei, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Sinyavina Zlata, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Skoblina Amina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schikalev A. M., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Slesareva Sof'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gurskaya T. B., Nizhni Tagil, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Slonova Dana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Smirnov Dmitrii, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rumyanceva N. V., Bui, Kostroma reg.
Soltahanova Aida, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Naskidashvili N. A., Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkariya
Sosnovskih Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Strel'cova Olesya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Botvinko I. G., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Tret'yak Valeriya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Trofimova Sofiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shpedt S. G., Abakan, Khakasiya
Tubolev Matvei, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Tukaeva Elina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Tuzlaev Vyacheslav, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gujeleva O. A.
Usol'ceva Mariya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Vagin Evgenii, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Vahtenko Matvei, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novochenko M. G.
Valeeva Yuliya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shal'neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Vardanyan Greta, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Vaschilina Polina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zolotuhina O. V., Krasnoyarsk
Vedernikova Ul'yana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Verbickas Ol'ga, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Vihrov Daniil, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belozerova L. I., Omsk
Vinnikov Nikita, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Yagutkina Ul'yana, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Yaklashkina Ekaterina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Yakusheva Polina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Yaprynceva Ol'ga, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Yaprynceva Ol'ga, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Yarkova Alina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Prokop'ev V. A., Omsk
Yutrina Evgeniya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savinceva V. P., Novosibirsk
Zakirov Renat, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chervonopiskii V. S., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Ziborov Aleksandr, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Zyuz'ko Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo

Thank You Letter

Abakarova Karina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krutikova N. V., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Abashina Anastasiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sentemova I. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Abashina Mariya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Averina R. Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Abramova Kseniya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nagaev R. R., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Abulgazimova Danesh, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Admiral'skaya Anastasiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Afonchenkova Viktoriya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gavrik N. V., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Agarkova Alena, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shal'neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Agliullina Polina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Aguzarova Sanita, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chistyakova A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Ahmedova Gul'biyat, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Minakova N. N., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Ahmetjanova Madina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Ahmetova Ruslana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Aivazova Angelina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Akimovich Ekaterina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromko S. G., Omsk
Aksenov Gleb, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Aksenova Veronika, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Maksimov V. P., Izobilny, Stavropol reg.
Akulich Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vostrecova I. I., Amzya, u.o.Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Akulich Sof'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dement'eva N. N., Achinsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Akunaeva Adelina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Aleksandrova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gurova N. S., Omsk
Alekseenko Dar'ya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ushakova E. N., Omsk
Alekseeva Viktoriya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Aleksyuk Viktoriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yurkasova N. V., Mikhaylovka, Primorsk area
Aletdinova Zaliya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Alferova Melissa, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Alferova Melissa, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Alishevskaya Milena, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alishevskaya N. A., Novoangarsk, Matyginsky dist., Krasnoyarsk area
Amindjanova Mijgona, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nizametdinova L. M., Langepas, Tsumen reg., Khanty-Mansiysk autonomious area
Andreev Denis, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Careva E. V., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Andreeva Aleksandra, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovaya L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist., Moscow reg.
Andreeva Elizaveta, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vinogradskaya T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Andreeva Elizaveta, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Androsova Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sorokina A. D., Sevastopol, Crimea
Andryuschenko Sofiya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fufaeva A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Anohin Leonid, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Liba V. V., Sevastopol, Crimea
Antipin Artem, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Baikalova I. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Antipina Sof'ya, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vinogradskaya T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Antipov Klimentii, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Han'ko I. V., Volgograd
Antonova Ekaterina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tarasova T. A., Buribay, Khaybulla dist., Bashkortostan
Antoshkina Alisa, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Amiroslanova I.A., Kaliningrad
Aparina Ekaterina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Apsheva Liya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Jigunova F. N., Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkariya
Arginova Galiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gizatullina D. B., Sibay, Bashkortostan
Arhipova Anastasiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Averina R. Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Arslanova Anjelika, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhova A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ashkanova Angelina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Goryutkina J. V., Kemerovo
Astashkina Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedotova O. M., Tcheboksary, Chuvashiya
Asyakina Anastasiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Avdeev Kirill, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sokolovskaya O. V., Krasnoyarsk
Azamatova Gul'shat, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gafurova S. M., Buribay, Khaybulla dist., Bashkortostan
Babanina Elizaveta, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ponomareva A. A., Vladimir
Baeva Angelina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fantalkina S. V., Krasnoyarsk
Bahareva Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Bahareva Elizaveta, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kostina T. S., Kemerovo
Bahtina Arina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Baikina Vasilisa, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Baikuzina Viktoriya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zolotareva S. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Balandina Zlata, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zailyalova A. M., Ishimbay, Bashkortostan
Baranova Mariya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kil'yan A. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Baranova Polina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalyagina O. A., Amursk, Khabarovsk area
Basenko Angelina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Basova Polina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Skrebneva S. P., Stavropol
Bat'kova Angelina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Bechenov Arsen, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hubecova E. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Bekreneva Anna, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyal'kina I. M.
Bel'deubaeva Altyn, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kovalenko A. A., Omsk
Beloborodova Gelena, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Laputenko I. V., Novosibirsk
Belokoneva Al'bina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mel'nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Belova Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Belova Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Belova Sof'ya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antipina G. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Belyaev Nikita, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zabolot'ko N. V., Omsk
Belyaeva Varvara, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Belyanin Mark, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Adamova O. V., Novorossiysk, Krasnodar area
Berezova Valeriya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rudneva O. S., Krasnoyarsk
Berezovskaya Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Akimchenko U. A.
Besshtanko Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Begrakyan T. S., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area
Bezuglaya Margarita, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novochenko M. G.
Bikin Arsenii, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Bikmaeva Elina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zainutdinova R. R., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Bizyuleva Sof'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Blizen' Polina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shepelev V. Yu., Lipetsk
Blohina Aleksandra, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Bobinova Elizaveta, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Reshetova N. S., Omsk
Bobkova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kostina T. S., Kemerovo
Bobneva Yana, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tarasenko Yu. O., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Bobyleva Aleksandrina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Reshetnikova A. I.
Bogatyreva Elizaveta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Surkova L. I.
Bogdanchikova Yuliya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Siverina E. A., Lipetsk
Bogdanova Anna, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Bogdanovich Viktoriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Timohina N. V., Tavricheskoe, Omsk reg.
Bolanova Diana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Boltenkova Polina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Bondar' Eseniya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Bondarenko Mariya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Muradova L. N., Orenburg
Bondarenko Vladimir, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bushmanova E. M., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Bondareva Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kashapova L. Sh.
Borodacheva Diana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Morin M. V.
Bronza Arkadii, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kashapova L. Sh.
Buc Dar'ya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Budnik Valeriya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pashko T. L., Artsyom, Primorsk area
Budyuk Arina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ershova A. V., Novorossiysk, Krasnodar area
Budyuk Milada, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ershova A. V., Novorossiysk, Krasnodar area
Buhavcov Kseniya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yurgina E. A., Omsk
Bulatova Guzel', 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karasova A. Sh., Sibay, Bashkortostan
Bulatova Il'mira, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikolaeva A. P., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Bunkevich Evgeniya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rassomahina I. V.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Burdalova Ol'ga, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Careva E. V., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Burundukova Mariya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Bushnyak Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gomonova N. V., Tymovskoye, Sakhalin reg.
Bushueva Alena, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Butylina Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Byrda Alena, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gerlic G. S., Zvezdino, Moskalenky dist., Omsk reg.
Cheha Elizaveta, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shustikova T. S., Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk reg.
Cheha Elizaveta, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shustikova T. S., Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk reg.
Chehlova Ol'ga, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Cherei Ivan, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rudenko E. V., Kaliningrad
Cherkashina Tat'yana, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Chernomyrdina Varvara, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grebneva O. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Chernova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Drozdenko V. I., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Chernyh Evdokiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Chernyshova Mariya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Chilingaryan Erik, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kil'yan A. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Chistyakova Polina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Chmereva Angelina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gurskaya T. B., Nizhni Tagil, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Chudakova Kseniya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dormakova D. V., Berdsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Chuguleva Viktoriya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rassomahina I. V.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Churakov Andrei, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Churikova Kira, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirichenko S. A., Omsk
Chursin Semen, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Leonenko J. V., Amursk, Khabarovsk area
Chursina Aleksandra, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Cygankova Ekaterina, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kushnir I. N., Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk reg.
Cyganova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Andreeva V. N., Vladimir
Dadashova Teta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Danilov Mihail, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Danilova Elizaveta, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gaimaletdinova A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Danilova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gaimaletdinova A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Danov Ivan, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Merkulova P. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Davydova Aleksandra, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Davydova Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Dedikov Serafim, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Polenok I. I., Murom, Vladimir reg.
Demina Elizaveta, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Demkina Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vagaiceva N. S., Berdsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Dem'yanovich Vyacheslav, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Denisenko Dmitrii, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Juravleva I. N., Omsk
Derevyanchenko Arina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Elizar'eva T. V., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Derina Mariya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Skrebneva S. P., Stavropol
Deryabina Margarita, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Salimova G. M., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Deshevenko Sofiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromenko M. V., Polyarnaye Zori, u.o. Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Didenko Ul'yana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Digalova Alisa, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Filatova L. M., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Djusoeva Sabina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Urtaeva O. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Dmitrieva Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vukolova N. K., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Dmitrieva Veronika, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kononenko L. L., Stavropol
Doilid Mariya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vasil'eva K. E., Omsk
Dorofeeva Olesya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Blaginina S. D., Irkutsk
Dorogih Dalila, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Dronov Egor, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lucenko O. V., Kerch, Crimea
Drozdova Diana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yurgina E. A., Omsk
Drujkova Alyaksandra, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lobanova O. Yu., Polyarnaye Zori, u.o. Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Dujnikova Alina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tereschuk A. V., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Dymov Egor, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Dyukareva Sof'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hrabraya N. I.
Edel'kina Elizaveta, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pankratov A. E., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Efendieva Sofiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Varitlova A. A., Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkariya
Efremova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Efremova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Egorov Ivan, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Egorova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fakov V. F., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Egorova Tat'yana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ismagilov F. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Egorova Veronika, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Eliseeva Sofiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nizametdinova L. M., Langepas, Tsumen reg., Khanty-Mansiysk autonomious area
Elizarova Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Moroz N. A., Norilsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Emashkina Ol'ga, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Somova Yu. G., Uyar, Krasnoyarsk area
Enyakina Anna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Eperina Arina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yurkasova N. V., Mikhaylovka, Primorsk area
Epifanov Egor, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bulavinceva E. V., Gurzuf, u.o. Yalta, Crimea
Erastov Artem, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Valiullina Z. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Erdman Artur, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk reg.
Eroshkina Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belyakova I. V., Seversk, Tomsk reg.
Evseeva Kseniya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sharipova Z. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Evstratova Lyudmila, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Fadeeva Arina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novik I. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Faizova Sabrina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Petrova M. P., Salavat, Bashkortostan
Faizullina Samina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fomina R. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Faleleeva Dana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbinin B. S., Yurga, Kemerovo reg.
Fandeeva Dar'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kostenko I. V., Bryansk
Fateev Miron, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novikova N. B., Roslyakovo, u.o. Severomorsk, Murmansk reg.
Fathlislamov Timur, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Basareev E. Yu., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Fed'kin Sergei, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shal'neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Fedorova Anjelika, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Fedorova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fedotova O. M., Tcheboksary, Chuvashiya
Fedotov Nikita, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Leont'eva O. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Fedulova Mariya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Fefilova Kseniya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernyshova S. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Fisunov Dmitrii, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovaya L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist., Moscow reg.
Fon'kina Vasilisa, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boimuradov A. N., Volkhov, Leningradskaya reg.
Frenki Ekaterina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Frolova Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lukashenko L. E., Tomsk
Frolova Elena, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Frolova Mariya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novikova N. B., Roslyakovo, u.o. Severomorsk, Murmansk reg.
Frolova Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaldasheva A. Ya.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Gabdrahmanova Margarita, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gizatullina D. B., Sibay, Bashkortostan
Gabuchaeva Zaira, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shabancaeva P. M., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Gagina Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gagina L. A.
Gagloeva Milana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tebloeva M. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Gaidukova Arina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorchakova S. S., Omsk
Gainutdinova Renata, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbinin B. S., Yurga, Kemerovo reg.
Galaeva Mariya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Galinova Vlada, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vereschagina I. S., Podgorny, u.o. Zheleznogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Galkina Aleksandra, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belozerova L. I., Omsk
Galkina Polina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ignatova O. V., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Galkina Regina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Samsonova S. S., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Galochkin Danil, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Galyamina Tat'yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbinin B. S., Yurga, Kemerovo reg.
Galyan Polina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tolstova V. L., Gorodets, Nizhni Novgorod reg.
Ganaschak Mihail, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lychangina Ya. A., Sayansk, Irkutsk reg.
Ganeeva Sofiya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kostina T. S., Kemerovo
Gasanov Anar, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Galyamova M. V.
Gerasimova Kira, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Gerasimova Ol'ga, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Gerunova Angelina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rozina L. R., Omsk
Gilevich Fedor, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pavlenko Yu. V., Krasnoobsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Gimaltdinova Eleonora, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Naumova K. T., Yartsevo, Smolensk reg.
Gircheva Taisiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bachurina N. V., Murmansk
Glazyrina Anastasiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mihailova E. A., Yartsevo, Smolensk reg.
Gogichaeva Ellina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cahilova M. T., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Golikova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kudryakova O. V., Vologda
Gololobov Miroslav, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Igosheva I. A., Kemerovo
Golub Polina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shmykova V. I., Tobolsk, Tsumen reg.
Golunova Irina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Gomeleva Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyal'kina I. M.
Goncharova Daniela, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kil'yan A. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Gorbova Milaniya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grabar'  ., Omsk
Gorbunova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Popova N. N.
Gorelenko Valeriya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chechulina E. A., Gornouralsky, Prigorodny dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Gorinskaya Kristina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pugacheva L. N., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Gorlenko Polina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pogrebnaya T. E., Omsk
Gorshkaleva Ekaterina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova L. I., Omsk
Gribkova Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Gricaenko Anastasiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rojkova O. N., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Grigor'ev Roman, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grigor'eva Yu. N., Fershampenuaz, Nagaybak dist., Chelyabinsk reg.
Grigor'eva Valeriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makarova Yu. A.
Grin'kova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mazurova K. A., Kansk, Krasnoyarsk area
Gris'ko Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Gryukanova Yuliya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kiseleva Yu. V., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Gubchenko Sof'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dyatlenko E. V., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Gujaeva Anna, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belyakova I. V., Seversk, Tomsk reg.
Gulyaev Sergei, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stupakov I. N., Krasnoyarsk
Gumerova Kamila, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gaifullin R. F., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gurgurov Roman, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rogovaya Yu. N.
Gurkina Hristina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Gurkina Hristina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Gursheva Kseniya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gur'yanichev Roman, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bondareva L. M., Shumyachy, Smolensk reg.
Gur'yanova Anna, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovaya L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist., Moscow reg.
Gusakov Vladislav, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernozubova V. V., Omsk
Guseva Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Habarova Sof'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Habibullina Kseniya, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhova A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Hairulina Elina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovaya L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist., Moscow reg.
Hajakyan Veronika, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Halizev David, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Harina Anna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Hasanova Adelya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Hasanova El'vira, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rizvanova J. K., Amzya, u.o.Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Hatmullin Ramil', 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rizvanova J. K., Amzya, u.o.Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Hestanov David, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Hmara Irina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Hmara Irina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Hmelinin Il'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bel'c T. V., Pervouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Hmel'nickaya Ekaterina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova L. I., Omsk
Hon Eva, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Hrestinina Ekaterina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kravcova E. S., Omsk
Hudyakova Mariya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Hurmatgullina Elina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ryabova T. V., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Hvorenkova Anna, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Ibatullina Mariya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lebedyancev S. N., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Idrisov Askar, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ignat'eva Polina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Astahova L. L., Bryansk
Ikaeva Dzerassa, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Ikonnikov Denis, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Il'in Egor, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alekseev E. K., Kurgan
Il'ina Elizaveta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Donyagina E. Yu.
Il'ina Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Merkulova P. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Illarionova Nadejda, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Im'yaminova Gul'nara, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Uzbekova K. P.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Inozemceva Lukiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lobakova E. A., Tobolsk, Tsumen reg.
Ionova Ol'ga, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ostapchuk L. A., Yurga, Kemerovo reg.
Ipatova Anna, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gordienko E. N., Kemerovo
Ischenko Alisa, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Leonenko J. V., Amursk, Khabarovsk area
Ishmeeva Kamila, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Samosyuk B. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ishmeeva Kamila, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Samosyuk B. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ishutkin Egor, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Iskra Dar'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dianova A. A., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Ismatullin Ainur, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Ivanenko Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Ivanich Evgenii, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Beschastnaya A. A.
Ivanov Aleksandr, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Filatova L. M., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Ivanova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Botvinko I. G., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Ivanova Anna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stupakov I. N., Krasnoyarsk
Ivanova Anna, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ismagilov F. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ivanova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubeva I. G., Moscow
Ivanova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Martynova N. S., Moscow
Ivanova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Slobodyanyuk E. A., Vladimir
Ivanova Elizaveta, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gost'e E. V., Omsk
Ivanova Liliya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Jenterik S. I., Bikin, Khabarovsk area
Ivanova Mariya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Devyat'yarova L. A., St.Petersburg
Ivanova Mariya, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kravchenko S. A., Krasnoyarsk
Ivanova Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Ivanova Sofiya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boiko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area
Ivanova Tat'yana, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kravchenko S. A., Krasnoyarsk
Ivaschenko Tat'yana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belozerova L. I., Omsk
Ivashkina Sonya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mokrecova M. B., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Jakibaeva Dilyara, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gurova A. E., Omsk
Jarikov Aleksei, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sharipova Z. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Jdanova Anna, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sevast'yanova A. R., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk reg.
Jdanova Valeriya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Baksheeva I. A., Kemerovo
Jeguleva Veronika, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kurenkova A. M., Revda, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Jeleznyakova Karina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gornostai E. G., Surgut, Tsumen reg.
Jeltobryuhova Mariya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bushmanova E. M., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Jelyal'dinova Viktoriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromenko M. V., Polyarnaye Zori, u.o. Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Jerdeva Margarita, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolpakova N. S., Krasnoyarsk
Jerlicyna Aleksandra, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kincel' M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Jivalova Sof'ya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Jivilo Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shpakova T. B., Omsk
Jukova Aleksandra, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novochenko M. G.
Jukovskii Aleksandr, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Puchkova E. R., Murmansk
Kalentarova Yuliya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rubcova D. V., Gatchina, Leningradskaya reg.
Kalinin Ivan, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Galyamova M. V.
Kalinina Lyubov', 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zarubanova L. D., Nikel, Pechenga dist., Murmansk reg.
Kalinkina Viktoriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Biryuk T. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Kallagova Lana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Kalugin Nikolai, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Kalyadin Artem, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shal'neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Kamnev Klementii, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kanipova Adelina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Muhametshina E. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Karagodina Anna, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Evtushenko S. A.
Karamova Radmila, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gallyamov R. K., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Karelova Tat'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Popova O. B., Krasnoyarsk
Karmackih Polina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Puchkova E. R., Murmansk
Karpova Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Garifulina A. N., Nizhni Tagil, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Karpova Margarita, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sivishkina E. E., Volgograd
Karpova Polina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Kartavceva Alisa, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromyko O. Yu., Novosibirsk
Karyakina Eseniya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vostrecova I. I., Amzya, u.o.Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Kashapova Sabina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Muhametshina E. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Kashkarova Vera, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Kashko Yuliya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gordienko E. N., Kemerovo
Katerinina Zlata, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kochkova S. V., Belovo, Kemerovo reg.
Kayudina Aleksandra, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Naskidashvili N. A., Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkariya
Kazancev Dmitrii, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kazionova Tat'yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ugryumova A. A., Penza
Keksel' Irina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Salahova D. D., Tomsk
Kerpeleva Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkov I. P., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Kerpeleva Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkov I. P., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Kil'digulova Sofiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shayahmetova Yu. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kim Kristina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loskutova T. S., Mikhaylovka, Primorsk area
Kinjabaeva Kamila, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Popova N. N.
Kireeva Adelya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boc'kovskaya M. B., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kirichenko Mariya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Burhanova E. S., Volgograd
Kirillova Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konoreva G. L.
Kirilova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Peretyagina O. M., Kazan, Tatarstan
Kirpichenko Elizaveta, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kochkova S. V., Belovo, Kemerovo reg.
Kiseleva Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Kiseleva Lyubov', 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chemova N. A.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Kiseleva Milana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belova T. N., Belovo, Kemerovo reg.
Kitaeva Alisa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromenko M. V., Polyarnaye Zori, u.o. Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Klekovkina Tat'yana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lazareva O. V., Revda, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Klevcova Valeriya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahan'kova T. I., Novodugino, Smolensk reg.
Klimceva Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Semenova N. N., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Klimishena Kseniya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Repkina E. N.
Knyazeva Olesya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ismagilov F. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kochetov Nikita, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Jivet'eva A. V., Novosibirsk
Koklyagina Kira, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Kokorin Sergei, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lavrinova S. V., Kurgan
Kokorina Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vologjannikova V. A., Murmansk
Kokovina Alena, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Donyagina E. Yu.
Kokovina Alena, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyal'kina I. M.
Kolesnichenko Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savko V. V., Volgodonsk, Rostov reg.
Kolesnichenko Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Burhanova E. S., Volgograd
Kolesnikova Polina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stacevich A. A., Moscow
Kolomeec Taya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Potapenko M. E., Krasnoyarsk
Kolomeiceva Taisiya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Jivet'eva A. V., Novosibirsk
Kolpakova Kseniya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Torgonskaya A. E., Krasnoobsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Kolupaeva Malika, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Komarova Angelina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyal'kina I. M.
Komarova Kristina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Komarova Valeriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolmogorova L. Yu.
Komissarova Kira, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Evstratenko Yu. V., Kurgan
Komkova Dar'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Kondrakova Kseniya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kondrat'eva Sof'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Kondruchenkova Veronika, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Naumova K. T., Yartsevo, Smolensk reg.
Kondubaeva Samira, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk reg.
Koninin Nikita, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belik A. N., Kirov
Konogorova Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Smirnova N. V., Bui, Kostroma reg.
Kononova Kseniya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novickii D. V., Murmansk
Kononova Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ugryumova I. N., Gukovo, Rostov reg.
Koppalina Kristina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novickii D. V., Murmansk
Kopylova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novochenko M. G.
Korchagin Maksim, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Korjavina Mariya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bykova T. V.
Kormil'ceva Polina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kudinova Yu. A., Smolensk
Korneeva Polina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Surkova L. I.
Korneeva Veronika, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bushmanova E. M., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Korobeinikova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chervonopiskii V. S., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Koroleva Viktoriya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Djuraeva S. S., Artsyom, Primorsk area
Koronosova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savinceva V. P., Novosibirsk
Korotkov Daniil, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Astaf'eva G. V., Izmaylovo, Barysh dist., Ulyanovsk reg.
Korotneva Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Korovina Kseniya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Koryagina Tat'yana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Koscheeva Ul'yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Igosheva I. A., Kemerovo
Koshkina Sof'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Koshkina Sof'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kosteleckaya Angelina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ryazanova E. A.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Kosterina Mariya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yakovleva A. B., Yaroslavl
Kostin Timofei, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kostina Sof'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lobanova O. Yu., Polyarnaye Zori, u.o. Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Kostricina Aleksandra, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novochenko M. G.
Koval'chuk Anna, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Panarina S. S., Novosibirsk
Kovalev Mihail, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kovaleva Irina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Kozin Matvei, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozin Matvei, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozlov Egor, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozlov Klim, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Kozykin Kirill, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murav'eva M. L., Yaroslavl
Kozyreva Ekaterina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krisanova A. S., Murmansk
Kravchenko Danila, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Minakova S. V., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Kravchenko Sof'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Krivcun Daniil, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Slipec N. A., Norilsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Krivosheeva Yuliya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bezryadina E. N., Lipetsk
Krotikova Dar'ya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Krotova Mariya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tulumbaeva Z. S., Moscow
Krylova Lyudmila, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boyarskaya L. P., Kemerovo
Kryukova Yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Baikalova I. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Kubekova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Drozdenko V. I., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Kuc Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk reg.
Kuchelkov Danil, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Riu V. A., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk reg.
Kucherenko Yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kiseleva Yu. V., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Kucheryuk Ol'ga, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Paradovskaya A. B.
Kuchumova Yuliya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Martynova N. S., Moscow
Kuchushev Ruslan, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fominkova O. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kuklinskaya Ol'ga, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chakina E. R., Norilsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Kuksevich Viktoriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Kulesh Alina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stacenko I. A.
Kuleshova Evgeniya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kulichnaya Aleksandra, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boiko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area
Kulikova Alina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Kulumbekova Vera, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Urtaeva O. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Kumaritova Anna, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stacevich A. A., Moscow
Kunduhova Olesya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Kurilin Ivan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shestakova L. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Kurilin Konstantin, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shestakova L. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Kurilin Maksim, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mel'nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Kurilin Maksim, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mel'nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Kurlyuta Kira, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kurlyuta Veranika, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kurlyuta Veranika, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kuropov Artem, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savinceva V. P., Novosibirsk
Kusakina Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vologjannikova V. A., Murmansk
Kuskova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kurenkova A. M., Revda, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Kuzina Arina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boimuradov A. N., Gukovo, Rostov reg.
Kuz'mina Alina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolotova T. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Ladorenko Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Lagutin Yulian, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Lagutina Nadejda, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mel'nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Landeis Viktoriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yakunenskaya E. G., Smolensk
Lapshova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Lavrischeva Dar'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Lebedeva Irina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golovacheva N. A., St.Petersburg
Lebedeva Marina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Surina S. D.
Lega Elena, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kornickaya V. A., Novokubansk, Krasnodar area
Leiderova Yuliya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Leonova Angelina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grigoruk V. N.
Leont'eva Dar'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rogovaya Yu. N.
Leont'eva Eva, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova M. V.
Lesechko Kira, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Polyakova O. Yu., Stavropol
Lisovskaya Viktoriya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chistyakova A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Litomina Yuliya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Litvinova Yuliya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Lobacheva Darina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Domashonkina M. V., Berdsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Loguta Varya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kil'yan A. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Loizov Andrei, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Antonenko E. V., Omsk
Lolaeva Viktoriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Biryuk T. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Lomakina Dar'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Il'ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Luchenko Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova M. V.
Lukicheva Mariya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyal'kina I. M.
Lukinyh Matvei, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zolotareva S. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Lusta Mark, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savko V. V., Volgodonsk, Rostov reg.
Lymar' Ekaterina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Lysakov Roman, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Domashonkina E. I., Berdsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Lysenko Vladimir, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Skvorcova E. S., Volgodonsk, Rostov reg.
Magarevich Alina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Paradovskaya A. B.
Magomedova Jasmina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krutikova N. V., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Mahova Eva, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Naletova L. A., Tombov
Makarova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Makeeva Ekaterina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schelokova I. D., Penza
Maklashkina Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Liba V. V., Sevastopol, Crimea
Maksyutova Venera, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gaimaletdinova A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Malhasyan Arina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Geda Yu. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Mal'kevich Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Surina S. D.
Malyhina Sof'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Skrebneva S. P., Stavropol
Malyuga Anjelika, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkov I. P., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Mansurova Amaliya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karimova G. T., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Marcenko Matvei, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Marchenko Irina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Uzbekova K. P.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Marina Irina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Selezneva L. M., Zapolyarnay, Pechenga dist., Murmansk reg.
Martynova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grigor'eva I. V., Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Mashuk Elizaveta, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Davlitshin Yu. F., Omsk
Mashukov Evgenii, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shul'c E. A., Borzya, Zabaykalye area
Maslennikova Anna, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kusabkulova Yu. Yu., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Maslyakova Anna, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Glazyrina Yu. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Mastykin Konstantin, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Masyuk Alina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Matveeva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Troickaya Yu. Ya., Omsk
Matveeva Polina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Matvienko Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savko V. V., Volgodonsk, Rostov reg.
Matyushevskaya Polina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stupakov I. N., Krasnoyarsk
Maurer Kristina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Troickaya Yu. Ya., Omsk
Mazneva Arina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolmogorova L. Yu.
Mazurov Yurii, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Moroz N. A., Norilsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Medved' Ol'ga, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shal'neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Medvedev Aleksandr, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mel'nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovsk dist., Leningradskaya reg.
Medvedeva Anna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ugryumova A. A., Penza
Melash Valeriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pobilat L. A., Omsk
Melihova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gur'eva Z. A., Sevastopol, Crimea
Melihova Ol'ga, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Mel'nik Polina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lapenkova G. B., Amursk, Khabarovsk area
Merenkova Viktoriya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Merzlikina Yana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gavrik N. V., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Merzlikina Yana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gavrik N. V., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Merzlyakova Arina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boyarskaya L. P., Kemerovo
Mezencev Egor, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Voropaeva E. Yu., Nizhni Tagil, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Mihailenko Elizaveta, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Mihailichenko Svetlana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Goncharova E. V., Lipetsk
Mihailova Elina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Mil'ko Aleksandr, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savinceva V. P., Novosibirsk
Mil'ko Aleksandr, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savinceva V. P., Novosibirsk
Milkovskaya Varvara, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Botvinko I. G., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Minzaripov Gleb, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sorokina I. L., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Mirzemagomedova Milana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Petrova E. P., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Mityushkina Kseniya, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuroedov A. A., Tsukalinsk, Omsk reg.
Mohovikov Alesksandr, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Moiseeva Milana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Muhametshina E. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Molokanov Yurii, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Mordvina Margarita, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Braenko A. S., Yeniseysk, Krasnoyarsk area
Morgoev Artur, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Morgunova Anna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalantar A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Morgunova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saf'yannikova E. N., Krasnodar
Mozgovaya Kseniya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromyko O. Yu., Novosibirsk
Muhamadeeva Renata, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Mul'kamanova Kamilla, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Mul'kamanova Kamilla, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Murashko Gordei, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Gordei, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Gordei, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Gordei, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murzin Zahar, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pistunenko Z. L., Gornouralsky, Prigorodny dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Murzina Dar'ya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Muslimova Dar'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Popova N. N.
Mustafina Tat'yana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shal'neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Mutallapova Zul'hiza, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mutallapova Z. Sh., Sibay, Bashkortostan
Myachina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Juravleva A. A.
Nachmitdinovap Polina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Juk E. B., Tobolsk, Tsumen reg.
Naidenova Yuliya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Nakashidze Arina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyal'kina I. M.
Nasibullina Il'yana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pimenov A. S., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Nazarenko Janna, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stupakov I. N., Krasnoyarsk
Nazarova Arina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romanova T. Yu., St.Petersburg
Nechitailo Dar'ya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zagrevskaya O. M., Yurga, Kemerovo reg.
Nefedov Nikita, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chagorova T. G., Penza
Nejdanova Anna, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mihailova E. A., Yartsevo, Smolensk reg.
Nejevikina Kseniya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Selezneva L. M., Zapolyarnay, Pechenga dist., Murmansk reg.
Nejivyh Dar'ya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Darvina L. V., Omsk
Nemcova Dar'ya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Azarenkova S. Yu., Rzhev, Tver reg.
Neschadimova Miroslava, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Neskoromnyi Semen, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorshenina L. A., Stary Oskol, Belgorod reg.
Nikitina Alina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sevast'yanova A. R., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk reg.
Nikitina Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalinina T. G., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Nikitina Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ryazanova E. A.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Nikitina Karolina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Nikitina Sof'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rubcova D. V., Gatchina, Leningradskaya reg.
Nikitina Valeriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sharipova Z. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Nikolaeva Yuliya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pavlova T. R., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Nikulushkina Viktoriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Skrebneva S. P., Stavropol
Nogina Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanov M. A., Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk reg.
Novichihin Danil, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sal'nikova E. A., Kerch, Crimea
Novikova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novikova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novikova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novikova Galina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novosel'cev Nikolai, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novosel'cev Nikolai, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novosel'cev Nikolai, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Nyagina Angelina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Obmoklyi Stepan, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Marsova I. A., Krasnoyarsk
Oboischikova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bavrina N. E., Vyazma, Smolensk reg.
Oboladze Elizaveta, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tebloeva M. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Ohorzina Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Ohotnikova Kseniya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rudneva O. S., Krasnoyarsk
Oksenenko Mariya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savinceva V. P., Novosibirsk
Oleinik Anton, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kozlova S. I., Lipetsk
Ol'hovskaya Anna, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Anisimova A. S., Novokubansk, Krasnodar area
Omarova Fatima, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krutikova N. V., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Orlova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivankova L. I., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Orlova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hairulov R. F., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Osipova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Osipova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Osipova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Osipova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Osipova Ul'yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahan'kova T. I., Novodugino, Smolensk reg.
Ostapchuk Ul'yana, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Botvinko I. G., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Ostyakova Arina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Il'ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Ozornina Elizaveta, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gornostai E. G., Surgut, Tsumen reg.
Pacer Aleksandra, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rychkova E. V., Zvezdino, Moskalenky dist., Omsk reg.
Pacer Kseniya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rychkova E. V., Zvezdino, Moskalenky dist., Omsk reg.
Pacheva Sof'ya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhova L. A., Votkinsk, Udmurtiya
Paharukov Andrei, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vinogradskaya T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Pahomova Alisa, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Pahomova Anastasiya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Morgacheva L. I., Serov, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Palega Anna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hairulov R. F., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Panafidina Natal'ya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Panchenko Tat'yana, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kovrijina S. V.
Panenko Veronika, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gagina L. A.
Parshukova Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Parshukova Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Pavlova Alena, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Petrova I. A., Kineshma, Ivanovo reg.
Pavlova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mironova V. F., Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk reg.
Pavlova Elena, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Pereverzeva Elena, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Braenko A. S., Yeniseysk, Krasnoyarsk area
Pershina Sofiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novochenko M. G.
Peters Valeriya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yurgina E. A., Omsk
Petrova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kusabkulova Yu. Yu., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Petrova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fomina V. A., Kazan, Tatarstan
Petrova Sofiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kostina T. S., Kemerovo
Petrova Violetta, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Petrova Violetta, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Petuhova Mariya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Pikova Varvara, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova T. V., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Pil'gaeva Natal'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bushmanova E. M., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Pivovarova Sof'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dreval' N. A., Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Plieva Luiza, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hubecova E. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Plujnikova Anna, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Anpilova L. I., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Plyaskina Yuliya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shul'c E. A., Borzya, Zabaykalye area
Pohojaeva Nelli, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Polejaeva Sof'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Belik A. N., Kirov
Polimova Kira, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bel'c T. V., Pervouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Polojenceva Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorchakova S. S., Omsk
Polonchuk Mariya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Urusova T. V., Volgograd
Polonchuk Mariya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Urusova T. V., Volgograd
Poluhina Valeriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirichenko S. A., Omsk
Polyak Polina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Polyuhova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova M. V.
Ponyavina Agata, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Popenko Vadim, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gavrilov V. I., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Poplevina Ekaterina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Popov Aleksandr, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stacenko I. A.
Popyl'kina Arina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Portnova Polina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Poskotinova Margarita, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sevast'yanova A. R., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk reg.
Poskotinova Margarita, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sevast'yanova A. R., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk reg.
Potapenko Ol'ga, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Prakina Mariya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Pravel'eva Tat'yana, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bezryadina E. N., Lipetsk
Prostakova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Marsova I. A., Krasnoyarsk
Protasov Maksim, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gerasina O. M., Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Prudskih Alena, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Riu V. A., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk reg.
Prutovyh Diana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ponomarev A. V., Krasnoyarsk
Pshenichnikova Kira, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Semenova N. N., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Pugacheva Melissa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pugacheva L. N., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Pushkarev Aleksandr, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Pustozerova Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Presnyakova Ya. N., Nizhni Tagil, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Putyatina Polina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Puzikova Yana, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
P'yankova Margarita, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Riu V. A., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk reg.
Radchenko Elizaveta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fantalkina S. V., Krasnoyarsk
Radchuk Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Radygina Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Maslennikov O. V., Nevyansk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Rafikova Valeriya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zubova A. A., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Ragozina Karina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Barutkin A. V., Serov, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Rahmanova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher D'yachkova N. O.
Raikin Zahar, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vasil'eva K. E., Omsk
Rashevskaya Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Raspopov Ivan, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Putilova N. V., Vologda
Razuvaev Maksim, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Rechkina Liana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korul'ko E. N., Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Reut Elizaveta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Reva Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Rjannikova Ol'ga, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Rogozina Valeriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sorokina I. L., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Romanchuk Mariya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pomogaibo N. A., Omsk
Romanenko Aleksandra, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Astahova M. A., Bryansk
Romanenko Eva, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Salimova G. M., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Romanova Ol'ga, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nesterenko T. M., Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Romazanov Il'dar, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Spirina A. Yu., Omsk
Rovovyh Viktoriya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vetoshkina S. A., Nizhni Tagil, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Rudina Arina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Goryutkina J. V., Kemerovo
Rudneva Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tarasenko Yu. O., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Rumyanceva Alena, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kopytnova A. A., Balakhna, Nizhni Novgorod reg.
Rusinova Alina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Volkova M. A., Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Rusyaeva Evdokiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zolotuhina O. V., Krasnoyarsk
Ruzavina Elizaveta, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stacevich A. A., Moscow
Ryabova Zlata, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Han'ko I. V., Volgograd
Ryapolova Anna, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Geda Yu. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Ryazanceva Ekaterina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Markina V. A., Lipetsk
Rybakov Arsenii, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovaya L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist., Moscow reg.
Rybakova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Rybina Polina, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shapovalov V. D., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Ryjikova Zlata, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Projirko E. , Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ryjova Ol'ga, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chuksin I. L., Vladimir
Safiulina Ol'ga, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Sahibgareeva Aleksandra, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sharipova Z. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Saifullina Alina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Karimova G. T., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Saifutdinova Esfir', 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Amineva N. T., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Saitova Malika, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boc'kovskaya M. B., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Salihova Azaliya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Paramonova E. N., Yelabuga, Tatarstan
Samardak Mariya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savchenko L. V., Surgut, Tsumen reg.
Samarskaya Milana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Silant'eva T. A., Yeniseysk, Krasnoyarsk area
Samerhanova Ul'yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kopytnova A. A., Balakhna, Nizhni Novgorod reg.
Samoilova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tulumbaeva Z. S., Moscow
Samsonova Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Samsonova Mariya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Samsonova Yuliya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuznecova L. I., Omsk
Saprankova Aleksandra, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lychangina Ya. A., Sayansk, Irkutsk reg.
Sapsueva Valeriya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Baikalova I. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Saraeva Ekaterina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yurchenko G. I., Omsk
Sattarov Robert, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zainutdinova R. R., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Savchenko Dar'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Savchenko Mariya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Savel'eva Anna, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grigor'eva I. V., Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Savel'eva Karina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kashapova L. Sh.
Savinya Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Savluchinskaya Taisiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pomogaibo N. A., Omsk
Savonchuk Kseniya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Sazankova Aleksandrina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Sazankova Svyatoslava, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Sazonova Irina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golovacheva N. A., St.Petersburg
Sazonova Olesya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromenko M. V., Polyarnaye Zori, u.o. Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Sazonova Violetta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gagina L. A.
Scheblanova Mariya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherevatenko E. N.
Scheglova Anastasiya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mironenko L. A., Yessentuki, Stavropol reg.
Scheglova Arina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Scherbakova Kseniya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova T. V., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Scherbina Denis, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gavrilov V. I., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Sedinkina Aleksandra, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Altynbaeva Z. H., Omsk
Seleznev Roman, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromyko O. Yu., Novosibirsk
Selina Tat'yana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ershova A. V., Novorossiysk, Krasnodar area
Semdyankina Arina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Il'ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Semenov Aleksei, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fakov V. F., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Semenov Anatolii, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yurgina E. A., Omsk
Semenova Nikol', 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Semenova N. N., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Semenova Svetlana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poluhina O. V., Balakhna, Nizhni Novgorod reg.
Sen'kina Elizaveta, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Samoilova T. S., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Serebrennikova Kseniya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Serganina Alina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Sergeenok Natal'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novikova O. P., Pavlogradka, Omsk reg.
Seropyan Anna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boiko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area
Shabanova Polina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Smiyan E. R., Omsk
Shagimardanova Ul'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Popova N. N.
Shahova Dar'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fomina R. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Shahovskih Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Shaimuratova Azaliya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sharipova Z. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shakirova Mar'yam, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolotova T. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Shamrai Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Sharifullin Emil', 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Sharikov Aleksandr, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poperekova T. P., Stary Oskol, Belgorod reg.
Sharipova Karina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Sharkova Mariya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kuroedov A. A., Tsukalinsk, Omsk reg.
Shashikyan Ruslan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Begrakyan T. S., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area
Shatrova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Shaul'skaya Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ul'yanich L. I.
Sheina Anna, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zailyalova A. M., Ishimbay, Bashkortostan
Shestiperova Anjelika, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Maslennikov O. V., Nevyansk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Shevchenko Polina, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shevelev Nikita, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kusabkulova Yu. Yu., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Shikanova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova T. V., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Shikina Valeriya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stacevich A. A., Moscow
Shilova Agata, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pahomova L. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Shirobokova Polina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shiryaeva Arina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boc'kovskaya M. B., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shiryakova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Shitikova Anjela, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Juk E. B., Tobolsk, Tsumen reg.
Shkrobko Polina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbinin B. S., Yurga, Kemerovo reg.
Shleeva Valeriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Botvinko I. G., Kropotkin, Krasnodar area
Shmagunova Irina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Minina L. M., Omsk
Shockaya Ekaterina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Shpen'kova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shal'neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Shteinikova Polina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Shtol' Ul'yana, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Donyagina E. Yu.
Shtrung Nadejda, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Shuhtuev Kirill, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shul'pina Alina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pavlenko Yu. P.
Shumeiko Aleksandra, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Virkunena Z. I., Omsk
Shunyavichute Vlada, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ulitina A. B., Omsk
Shuplecova Veronika, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Shushakova Valeriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kolmogorova L. Yu.
Shutova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Volosova S. Yu.
Shvec Kseniya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vetoshkina S. A., Nizhni Tagil, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Shvechikova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Moroz N. A., Norilsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Sidel'nikova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krahmal'naya O. M., Salsk, Rostov reg.
Sidorova Natal'ya, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sentyakova O. N., Votkinsk, Udmurtiya
Simonenko Elizaveta, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Skrebneva S. P., Stavropol
Sindevich Kseniya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kirichenko S. A., Omsk
Sirotina Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Han'ko I. V., Volgograd
Sitnikov Kirill, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikolaeva A. P., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Sitnikova Irina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golohvastova T. G.
Skibina Amaliya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Valiullina Z. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Skibina Milana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Surina S. D.
Skibina Milana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Surina S. D.
Skrupskih Vasilisa, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Skvorcova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Valiullina Z. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Slavgorodskaya Natal'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Konoreva G. L.
Slobodchikov Ivan, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kiseleva Yu. V., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Slobodskaya Ekaterina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Slujaeva Emiliya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nosova I. S., Topki, Kemerovo reg.
Smirnov Egor, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fazanova M. A., Gatchina, Leningradskaya reg.
Smirnov Igor', 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Smirnova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chicherina I. B., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk reg.
Sobieva Sofiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Soboleva Vera, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sevast'yanova A. R., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk reg.
Sofin Aleksei, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kaldasheva A. Ya.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Sokolova Natal'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Sokurova Valeriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gomonov Yu. N., Tymovskoye, Sakhalin reg.
Solov'ev Matvei, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyal'kina I. M.
Solov'eva Veronika, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Glazyrina Yu. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Somova Mariya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbinina I. V., Yurga, Kemerovo reg.
Sosedko Viktoriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Spirina Varvara, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bessarab E. V.
Starceva Yuliya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schikalev A. M., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Starosel'skaya Kseniya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Stepanov Konstantin, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Darvina L. V., Omsk
Stepanova Elizaveta, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikolaichuk D. V., Podolsk, Moscow reg.
Stepanova Elizaveta, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Careva E. V., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Sterehova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vukolova N. K., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Strel'nikova Yuliya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stacenko I. A.
Suhanova Polina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ulitina A. B., Omsk
Suhareva Varvara, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kincel' M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Suhorukova Anjelika, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kiseleva Yu. V., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Sukur Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova M. V.
Sultanova Kamila, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Molodyh T. N., Langepas, Tsumen reg., Khanty-Mansiysk autonomious area
Suncova Polina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Surina S. D.
Suprunova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovaya L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist., Moscow reg.
Suprygina Elizaveta, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Averina R. Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Svetlickaya Dar'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poluhina O. V., Balakhna, Nizhni Novgorod reg.
Syrtlanova Angelina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hasanova T. M., Oktyabrskiy, Bashkortostan
Taipova Zul'fira, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kosicyna A. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Takmakova Tamara, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Talipova Azaliya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kincel' M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Taradeev Maksim, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Torgonskaya A. E., Krasnoobsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Taskaeva Tat'yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Tefanova Evelina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savinceva V. P., Novosibirsk
Tetyueva Valeriya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Tihomirova Eva, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novik I. G., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Tihonov Andrei, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo, Krasnogorsk dist., Moscow reg.
Timofeev Aleksei, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ogneva T. Yu., Krasnoobsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Timonin Kirill, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sivishkina E. E., Volgograd
Tischenko Valeriya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk reg.
Tkachenko Yuliya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tyukavina T. A., Pavlogradka, Omsk reg.
Tokareva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Tokmashev Yaroslav, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Toksonbaeva Tomeris, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shayahmetova I. N., Oktyabrskiy, Bashkortostan
Tolonkova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dydik N. E., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Tolstokorov Sergei, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Tolstyh Viktoriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Savko V. V., Volgodonsk, Rostov reg.
Tomaeva Zamira, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koroleva N. N., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Trenihina Arina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Semenova N. N., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Tret'yak Valeriya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Troerina Dar'ya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gagina L. A.
Trushkina Viktoriya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tulumbaeva G. I., Moscow
Tugi Taisiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Tuktamyshev Timur, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Tuktarova Anjelika, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Tuktarova Veronika, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Tunina Viktoriya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dianova A. A., Vladikavkaz, Northen Osetia
Turlymbaeva Aliya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Frolova V. V., Zvezdino, Moskalenky dist., Omsk reg.
Turtapkina Vera, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fantalkina S. V., Krasnoyarsk
Tyurinova Alina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pugacheva L. N., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Uchadze Tamara, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Udod Viktoriya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nafikov D. G., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Ul'yanova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Usatova Elizaveta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Repkina E. N.
Ushakov Fedor, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Uskova Dar'ya, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Usol'ceva Polina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Riu V. A., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk reg.
Uvarova Kseniya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kazakova O. V., Krasnoyarsk
Varaksina Eva, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Vasheva Evgeniya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rudneva O. S., Krasnoyarsk
Vasil'ev Artem, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Novikova O. P., Pavlogradka, Omsk reg.
Vasil'eva Aleksandra, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Vasyukova Arina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Astahova M. A., Bryansk
Vedyukova Ul'yana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nikolaichuk A. A., Podolsk, Moscow reg.
Velikoramova Vera, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romenskaya E. V., Severouralsk, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Verbickaya Angelina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Vershinina Sof'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova M. V.
Vershinina Vasilina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Vershinina Vasilina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Vetoshkina Tat'yana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Vihreckaya Aleksandra, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Vihreckaya Aleksandra, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Vinarkevich Alisa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bobrovskaya I. V., Khabarovsk
Vinogradov Konstantin, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Guseva M. V., Tombov
Vischikus Daniela, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Vital'skaya Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pugacheva M. G., Moscow
Vitushkina Kseniya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Skvorcova E. S., Volgodonsk, Rostov reg.
Vladimirova Viktoriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zubova A. A., Tsementny, Nevyansk dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Vlasova Angelina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poltarackaya G. N., Kasimov, Ryazan reg.
Voenushkina Sofiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Begrakyan T. S., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Caucasian dist., Krasnodar area
Voevodko Alisa, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loskutova T. S., Mikhaylovka, Primorsk area
Volgina Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Volgina Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Volgina Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Volkova Svetlana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahan'kova T. I., Novodugino, Smolensk reg.
Volynka Anna, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Vorob'eva Alisa, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova Yu. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Vorob'eva Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Stupakov I. N., Krasnoyarsk
Voronihina Anastasiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saf'yannikova E. N., Krasnodar
Voronin Aleksandr, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nekrasova E. E.
Voronina Anastasiya, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Vorotynceva Valeriya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromenko M. V., Polyarnaye Zori, u.o. Apatity, Murmansk reg.
Vovk Ul'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Prokop'eva E. I., Krasnoyarsk
Vtoryh Veronika, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kurenkova A. M., Revda, Sverdlovskaya reg.
Vyaz'mina Aleksandra, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fakov V. F., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Vylegjanin Kirill, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bazavod E. S., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Vylegjanin Kirill, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bazavod E. S., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Vyrvich Anastasiya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Schikalev A. M., Kalachinsk, Omsk reg.
Vysockii Sergei, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gerasina O. M., Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Yahneva Sof'ya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dorina I. V., Lipetsk
Yakimenko Dmitrii, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kasterina T. I., Kaliningrad
Yakovleva Agof'ya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kincel' M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Yakovleva Glafira, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kincel' M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Yakovleva Kseniya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Yakupova Diana, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Yakupova Diana, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti, Samara reg.
Yancen Darina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fomina R. A., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Yanzytova Anna, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaiceva-Teplova M. S, Vladimir
Yarikova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bezryadina E. N., Lipetsk
Yarlykova Lyudmila, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher L'vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk reg.
Yasina Patriciya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Doncova O. I., Sochi, Krasnodar area
Yastrebova Sofiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pomogaibo N. A., Omsk
Yudinceva Viktoriya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Avdeeva E. V., Berdsk, Novosibirsk reg.
Yumagulova Samira, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fufaeva A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Yurchakova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Uzbekova K. P.,  Tara, Omsk reg.
Zagladkina Diana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lucenko T. I.
Zaharova Nana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gagina L. A.
Zaharova Varvara, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Loginova A. V., Kemerovo
Zaidullin Roman, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Husainov R. R., Oktyabrskiy, Bashkortostan
Zainulin Denis, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shayahmetova Yu. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Zainulina Veronika, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kalantar A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Zakaidze Milena, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tebloeva M. A., Oktsyabrskoye, Prigorodny dist., Northen Osetia
Zakovryajina Ul'yana, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Noskova M. V.
Zamaraeva Polina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mal'ceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Zarechneva Sof'ya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yapparova R. N., Chelyabinsk
Zaripov Artur, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Husnutdinov R. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Zaripova Alina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Salihova R. F., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Zav'yalova Mariya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hlebnikova T. A., Penza
Ziganshina Zilya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fomina V. A., Kazan, Tatarstan
Zinatullina Liya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Buranbaev D. A., Buzdyak, Bashkortostan
Zinov'eva Irina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lem'eva G. N., Langepas, Tsumen reg., Khanty-Mansiysk autonomious area
Zlenko Kristina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pistunenko Z. L., Gornouralsky, Prigorodny dist., Sverdlovskaya reg.
Zonova Tat'yana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gulina I. N., Salavat, Bashkortostan
Zorina Margarita, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Nafikov D. G., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Zubanova Angelina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Zubcova Alina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Il'ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous reg.
Zvol'skaya Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Zyatikova Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Zyatikova Arina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk area
Zykina Veronika, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lisovaya L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist., Moscow reg.
Zykova Alina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mart'yanova M. V.
Zykova Ul'yana, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gromyko O. Yu., Novosibirsk


SERBIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Cegar Leda, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Cegar Masa, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisov G., Subotica
Furstner Korina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sepsi Dorothea, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisov G., Subotica

Laureate Diploma

Cvijan Ivana, 12 y.o., Locomotive, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Vass Anna, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica

Diploma

Cibolya Stella, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sudzum Nina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Szakall Hargita, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica

Thank You Letter

Apt Teodora, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Cegar Leda, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Cegar Masa, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Karamatic Mihaela, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Liptak Ramona, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Mikovic Vita, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Patarcic Edina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Pisarov Ivan, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Pisarov Ivan, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sudzum Dunja, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sudzum Dunja, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sudzum Dunja, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Tuco Teodora, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Tuco Teodora, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Vass Anna, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Vincic Smiljana, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica


SLOVENIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Kuzmic Emma, 11 y.o., Water, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Matus Elias, 4 y.o., I wash my car, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Poredos Ines, 13 y.o., Fairy Bridge, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Rintasa Lina, 9 y.o., The secrets of the color ocean, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci

Laureate Diploma

Bucek Sanja, 14 y.o., Family at me sea side, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kransec Timea, 12 y.o., Horse by the vivid sea, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Sarkan Zan, 12 y.o., Work in the field, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci

Diploma

Cerpnjak Timotej, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Horvat Lana, 3 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kolar Sasa, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Sadl Nina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci

Thank You Letter

Benkic Asja, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bucek Sanja, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Flisar Aneja, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Cankova
Gomboc Sebasyian, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Gubic Nino, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Hasdinjak Mark, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Cankova
Jug Klara, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Cankova
Kajzer Akeksander, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Peljhan Zahar P., Ljubljana
Kuzmic Emma, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kuzmic Emma, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kuzmic Noah, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kuzmic Noah, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lah Michelle, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lang Tija, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Linhard Ziga, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Mencigar Nejc, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Mencigar Nejc, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Poredos Ines, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Poredos Ines, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Sandor Hana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Valec Zala, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Zelko Andrej, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Zelko Maja, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci


SRI LANKA


Laureate Diploma

De Zoisa Nimeth Selanga, 6 y.o., The wonderful is beside, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda

Diploma

Henda Hewa H.H. Luthira Se, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Thalgasgoda
Noransowa Halu Jinutha Tashen, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda
Pati Arambage P.A. Sethumdi U, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda
Warnakulasooriya Dulhara Chanu, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda

Thank You Letter

Anthonige Yasasni Chanara, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda
De Soisa D. Gethmi Sanda, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Kahawa
Malliya Wadu Sasinu Asvida, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Hirikatiya Watta
Mendis Sandaru Tharupi, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda
Mendis Sasiri Sayurang, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda
Rajapaksha Thusenthunambi Diha, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Galakuburage J., Ambalangoda
Ranapanage Navindo Akarsha, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda
Samarakkodi CHETHUMIA JANUN, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K.,
Sansala R.K. Nethmi, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda
Waraka Hinna Gamaral Lage W.G., 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Kahawa
Welithara Guruge Savija Sasvid, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Ambalangoda
Weregoda Withanage Sayuri Sanj, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Hemachandra K., Thalgasgoda


TAIWAN


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Chen Vicky, 8 y.o., Market, teacher Huang P., Taoyuan

Diploma

Chang Chun-Hsiang, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chiang P., Taipei
Chen Yi-Ai, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chiang P., Taipei
Lin Xin Ying, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yu H., New Taipei

Thank You Letter

Chang Chih Chun, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chiang P., Taipei
Chen Wei-Chi, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chiang P., Taipei
Chen Yanan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chiang P., Taipei
Cheng Tzu-Hsuan, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lin C., Taipei
Fan Evelyn, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chiang P., Taipei
Kuo Yu-Ching, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chang C., Taipei
Liu Chih Ling, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Li F., Taipei
Shen Yu-Shan, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chiang P., Taipei
Shen Yu-Tung, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wu C., Tainan
Yang Pin Chi, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chiang P., Taipei


THAILAND


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Larpanant Bhuree, 3 y.o., Journey, teacher Chimkaew W., Bangkok

Laureate Diploma

Somchit Thitikarn, 6 y.o., Mother, teacher Keereedej P., Nongkham
Vongvilai Praepailin, 7 y.o., In my homeland, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok

Thank You Letter

Amornthum Phiramon, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Chaipornsupaisan Suvapicha, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Chinnawong Thippawan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Jaksukul Thanyathon, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Jamigornsrisukh Kankanis, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaelim P., Bangkok
Kamnerdtron Premruethai, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Khambanonda Naphat, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Makkaroon Rujaya, 3 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaelim P., Bangkok
Maneerot Pimphan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Peangpang Kronkamun, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Phumvisate Wimutta, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Phuwatchdejdumrong Annyarin, 3 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaelim P., Bangkok
Piemyai Pandaree, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Pinitkanchanapun Pattheera, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Promchan Kanokrat, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keereedej P., Nongkham
Puangarsirapoj Yada, 3 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaelim P., Bangkok
Rangsiyo Phonpat, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Rojrangsee Slynnla, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Rungwongpanich Worada, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Rungwongpanich Worada, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Santisookbumroong Napasorn, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Saopisut Suchanya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaelim P., Bangkok
Seangsuwan Thippaporn, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Seatang Weraya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Keereedej P., Nongkham
Sinpunyasiri Nawinchaya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaelim P., Bangkok
Siribunchawan Piyaon, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Srisrawekkanjana Patcharasri, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Zaelim P., Bangkok
Srisuk Nakamol, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Sukkul Phatcharanan, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Suksoir Viratee, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Supatthammakoon Vaythaga, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Susuttakul Mind, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Tantikamon Naliya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Tantikamon Naliya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Tepanart Nataporn, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Therdsuwan Natanya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Usnabhiraks Gunsuda, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Vadhanakom Rawitsada, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Vadhanakom Rawitsada, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Vadhanakom Rawitsada, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Vadhanakom Rawitsada, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Vimontanusak Tannaree, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Viriyakrasarp Sarin, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Wongsiridej Prawduan, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vipatayotin K., Bangkok
Yoyngern Sawitree, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tuanthet S., Bangkok


TURKEY


Thank You Letter

Al Metehan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahdum S., Bagcilar
Cerci Nalan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahdum S., Bagcilar
Kucukkahveci M. Fatih, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mahdum S., Bagcilar


UKRAINE


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Grin'kiv Igor', 16 y.o., Olyka. Church of Saints Peter, teacher Konskaya V. P., Lutsk, Volyn reg.
Klimenko Daniil, 9 y.o., At the edge of the village, teacher Pyl'cova N. V., Mikhaylo-Kotsyubinsky, Chernihiv dist., Chernihiv reg.

Laureate Diploma

Kleshnya Eva, 8 y.o., Stroll, teacher Pyl'cova N. V., Mikhaylo-Kotsyubinsky, Chernihiv dist., Chernihiv reg.
Korotnickii Andrei, 8 y.o., Fly,  my horse,  fly, teacher Ponomarenko G. A., Kherson
Pas'ko Mariya, 7 y.o., In the field outside the city, teacher Vlasyuk T. V., Kherson
Razon Roman, 8 y.o., Bicycle tour, teacher Yamchinskaya N. A., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.

Diploma

Finiv Sofiya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pyl'cova N. V., Mikhaylo-Kotsyubinsky, Chernihiv dist., Chernihiv reg.
Gurenko Anastasiya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lysenko I. A., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Kopyrina Zlata, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lysenko I. A., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Krut' Mariya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Maklakova A. V., Odessa
Miheeva Elizaveta, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pyl'cova N. V., Chernihiv
Rogachova Kseniya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Skakun Aleksandra, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romanyuk N. V., Kherson
Suvorov Sergei, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romanyuk N. V., Kherson

Thank You Letter

An Veronika, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ponomarenko G. A., Kherson
Andreeva Milana, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Volkova Yu. E., Kherson
Anischenko Sofiya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shumilkina L. V., Donetsk
Babyak Maksim, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shimko Z. Z., Drogobych, Lviv reg.
Baranec Zoryana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bakin L. I., Kiev
Bileckaya Arina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chumak A. V., Nikolaev
Bocharov Sergei, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Rybalko L. A., Kramatorsk, Donetsk reg.
Bondarenko Eva, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ponomarenko G. A., Kherson
Borisova Veronika, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernenko V. A., Kramatorsk, Donetsk reg.
Bortnik Ilona, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Batalova N. P., Kryvyi Gih, Dniepropetrovsk reg.
Bulanova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matveiceva A. A., Chernihiv
Bulava Nataliya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dzyuban A. N., Pavlivka, Maryinsk dist., Donetsk reg.
Chachuna Veronika, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sikora O. L., Drogobych, Lviv reg.
Chepurnaya Sofiya, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Chuhrii Anna, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arsienko E. L., Zaporizhia
Dacko Kirill, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Katyreva N. K., Zaporizhia
Demish Varvara, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shumilkina L. V., Donetsk
Dimal'skii Milosh, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Salinskaya L. A., Lutsk, Volyn reg.
Djalova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vlasyuk T. V., Kherson
Dragina Karolina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Slipich A. L., Kherson
Dronova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Manchenko Yu. A., Zaporizhia
Dumitrash Anna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Damyanova O. V., Novoselitsa, Chernihiv reg.
Dzyuba Dar'ya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romanyuk N. V., Kherson
Eschenko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dihtyaruk S. N., Lutsk, Volyn reg.
Fedorina Sonya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Fedorovskii Yakov, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Krasnolobova L. A., Donetsk
Gluhova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Slipich A. L., Kherson
Goiko Kristina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kotlyarova E. T., Kramatorsk, Donetsk reg.
Golinei Polina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Gonchar Zlata, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arsienko E. L., Zaporizhia
Gricaenko Evgeniya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Grineva Evgeniya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grineva O. N., Chernihiv
Gromova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matveiceva A. A., Chernihiv
Hovanskaya Mila, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernenko V. A., Kramatorsk, Donetsk reg.
Ignatova Kira, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shumilkina L. V., Donetsk
Illarionova Milaniya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Godulyan I. Yu., Nikolaev
Ivahnenko Mariya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Kaminskaya Sofiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Maklakova A. V., Odessa
Karpenko Ekaterina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Petrenko Yu. N., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Kavaleva Valeriya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Petrenko Yu. N., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Kil'ova Yaroslava, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lysenko I. A., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Kolganov Aleksandr, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shumilkina L. V., Donetsk
Konik Anastasiya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fediv N. I., Drogobych, Lviv reg.
Koshova Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisova E. V., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Kostyuchenko Polina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matveiceva A. A., Chernihiv
Kovalenko Ol'ga, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Godulyan I. Yu., Nikolaev
Kozlova Ol'ga, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dzyuban A. N., Pavlivka, Maryinsk dist., Donetsk reg.
Kozlova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dzyuban A. N., Pavlivka, Maryinsk dist., Donetsk reg.
Krasnoluckaya Dar'ya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Razinkova E. V., Kherson
Kulyak Ivan, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyubas V. I., Kryvyi Gih, Dniepropetrovsk reg.
Lituha Liliya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Matveiceva A. A., Chernihiv
Lucenko Miroslava, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poplavka A. P., Zaporizhia
Maksimova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arsienko E. L., Zaporizhia
Matkivs'kii Yulian, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fediv N. I., Drogobych, Lviv reg.
Mel'nikova Polina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernenko V. A., Kramatorsk, Donetsk reg.
Mironchenko Anastasiya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Palii S. N., Lutsk, Volyn reg.
Moldovanova Anna, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chumak A. V., Nikolaev
Naidenova Yana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Romanyuk N. V., Kherson
Obideiko Veronika, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisova E. V., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Oleinik Anastasiya, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernenko V. A., Kramatorsk, Donetsk reg.
Pika Ekaterina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shumilkina L. V., Donetsk
Pirogova Stefaniya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Polivec Alina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Traino L. A., Zaporizhia
Poplauhina Ol'ga, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Martynyuk V. V., Odessa
Prichiskaya Marianna, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bataliya I. N., Kryvyi Gih, Dniepropetrovsk reg.
Primak Valeriya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pyl'cova N. V., Chernihiv
Prokopenko Viktoriya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arsienko E. L., Zaporizhia
Radionova Miroslava, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Polischuk S. I., Altchevsk, Lugansk reg.
Romanyuk Safiya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Vlasyuk T. V., Kherson
Rudik Lev, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Slipich A. L., Kherson
Savchenko Artem, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyul'ka-Shipovskaya O., Kryvyi Gih, Dniepropetrovsk reg.
Serdyuk Anastasiya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pyl'cova N. V., Mikhaylo-Kotsyubinsky, Chernihiv dist., Chernihiv reg.
Shara Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisova E. V., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Shikula Anna, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shumilkina L. V., Donetsk
Spolitak Mariya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tatarinova A. G., Zaporizhia
Starickaya Vlasta, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Borisova E. V., Nezhyn, Chernihiv reg.
Tabackaya Oksana, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tatarinova A. G., Zaporizhia
Tabunguik Ol'ga, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Poplavka A. P., Zaporizhia
Tarasenko Sofiya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Slipich Yu. V., Kherson
Telychko Nikita, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dzyuban A. N., Pavlivka, Maryinsk dist., Donetsk reg.
Tischenko Bogdan, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Buravleva V. V., Altchevsk, Lugansk reg.
Tkachenko Polina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Bakin L. I., Kiev
Tkachuk Savelii, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Tosun Lyutfie, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arsienko E. L., Zaporizhia
Tosun Lyutfie, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Arsienko E. L., Zaporizhia
Uzbek Elena, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dzyuban A. N., Pavlivka, Maryinsk dist., Donetsk reg.
Zaharova Darina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dzyuban A. N., Pavlivka, Maryinsk dist., Donetsk reg.
Zaiceva Dar'ya, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia
Zaika Elizaveta, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporizhia


USA


Thank You Letter

Suhr Yukyung, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kim J., Carrollton

Год: 
2018